Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Tyler 1st Division
—
(Adults)
2-32
Acabado
Donovan Durrough
Cies MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Brandon Lewis Cies MMA
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-38
Acabado
Chase Krager
Wilson Bros. Grappling
Won by points - 04:00
Kyle Kirk Cies MMA
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-35
Acabado
Daniel Rojas
Colorado Victory MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Zac Maniatis Gracie Barra Colorado Springs
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-36
Acabado
Jacob Mitchell
PRIME BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:45
Jacob Lonergan Renzo Gracie Colorado
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-32
Acabado
Sam Hebert
Greenwood BJJ - Team Rigan Machado
Won by Submission - 00:54
Michael Butler Colorado Springs BJJ
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Tyler 1st Division
—
(Adults)
2-33
Acabado
Tyler E
Atlas Grappling
Noah Hudson Renzo Gracie Colorado Won by Submission - 03:22
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-36
Acabado
Jonathan Geiger
Colorado Victory MMA
Won by Submission - 02:52
Troy Richert Mercs Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-40
Acabado
Cameron Isaacs
Gracie Barra Colorado Springs
Giovanni Sosa Cies MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Joel 1st Division
—
(Adults)
2-35
Acabado
Glen Outcalt
Renzo Gracie Colorado
Won by Submission - 03:03
Shane Tugmon NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-39
Acabado
Brandon Michael
Kraken BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:37
Robert Sullivan Cies MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-37
Acabado
Brock Berry
Gracie Barra Pueblo
Won by Submission - 01:05
Isaiah Garcia The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-37
Acabado
Joshua Miller
Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
NIck Rooney Gracie Barra Pueblo
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-34
Acabado
Keith Hed
Kraken BJJ
Michael Hallas Cies MMA Won by Submission - 02:09
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-36
Acabado
Robert Spinella
Cies MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Collin Thomas Renzo Gracie Colorado
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-41
Acabado
Thomas Jaussi
Wilson Bros. Grappling
Brad Sheehan Cies MMA Won by Submission - 03:46
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-40
Acabado
Justin Holt
Cies MMA
Chase Krager Wilson Bros. Grappling Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-38
Acabado
Jorge Camacho
Warrior Fitness Center
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Bjorn Zingano bjj
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-38
Acabado
Zac Maniatis
Gracie Barra Colorado Springs
Troy Richert Mercs Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:49
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-42
Acabado
Scott Pogue
Mercs Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:38
Cameron Isaacs Gracie Barra Colorado Springs
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-39
Acabado
Austin Shedd
Warrior Fitness Center
Won by points - 04:00
Jacob Mitchell PRIME BJJ
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-42
Acabado
Robert Sullivan
Cies MMA
Justin Holt Cies MMA Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-37
Acabado
Ben Thurman
Kraken BJJ
Marcus Pollard Won by Submission - 02:20
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-43
Acabado
Anthony Shurts
Cies MMA
Won by Submission - 01:47
Giovanni Sosa Cies MMA
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-41
Acabado
Karol Malachowicz
High Altitude Martial Arts
Dante Tost Cies MMA Won by Submission - 02:34
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-39
Acabado
Daniel Rojas
Colorado Victory MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Jonathan Geiger Colorado Victory MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-40
Acabado
Caleb Lieser
Warrior Fitness Center
Won by points - 05:00
Brock Berry Gracie Barra Pueblo
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
1-36
Acabado
NIck Rooney
Gracie Barra Pueblo
Keith Hed Kraken BJJ Won by Submission - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-40
Acabado
Lucas Aragon
Cies MMA
Dey McIntosh Colorado Victory MMA Won by Submission - 02:44
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-43
Acabado
Brandon Morris
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 01:03
Brandon Roper CRMA/Craig Cramer Training Association
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Joel 1st Division
—
(Adults)
2-38
Acabado
Joel Carter
Renzo Gracie Colorado
Won by points - 04:00
Glen Outcalt Renzo Gracie Colorado
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-44
Acabado
Todd Goldin
Renzo Gracie Colorado
Thomas Jaussi Wilson Bros. Grappling Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-41
Acabado
Nathan Weldon
Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Pete Feldmann Kraken BJJ Won by Submission - 01:15