Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
Brandon & North 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-3
Acabado
Brandon Trujillo
DCOMMA Fitness
North Thurman Kraken BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:40
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-5
Acabado
Ryan Parker
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jace Summers Gracie Barra Colorado Springs
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Hailynn C. not fighting in this bracket.
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-6
Acabado
Zachary Jai Fletcher-LaBelle
Otomi / Caio Terra Association
Won by Submission - 01:56
Tristan Alcivar Wilson Bros. Grappling
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Olivia 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-8
Acabado
Kanishka Sakhizada
High Altitude Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:34
Olivia Snider Wilson Bros. Grappling
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-5
Acabado
Tyson Deveau
PRIME BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
King Mau Renzo Gracie Colorado
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-4
Acabado
Ayaan Augatis
10th Planet Colorado Springs
Nolan Wilson Combative Fighting Systems Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-4
Acabado
Gid Miller
Renzo Gracie Colorado
Won by Submission - 01:54
Leyna Wilson Combative Fighting Systems
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-3
Acabado
James Hatch
PRIME BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:49
Vincent Torres Kraken BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-3
Acabado
Tytus Cardon
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Benjamin Corona Warrior Fitness Center
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-7
Acabado
Kailyah Bento
Penn Gym
Won by Submission - 02:01
Jaxson Powers Kraken BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-5
Acabado
Ty Young
PRIME BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Loona Vigil Combative Fighting Systems
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-8
Acabado
Trevor Wirth
Forge Martial Arts Academy
Nathan Mata Colorado Victory MMA Won by Submission - 00:14
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-4
Acabado
Kyten Thomas
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Ethan Basinger Renzo Gracie Colorado Won by Submission - 02:24
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-6
Acabado
Gunnar Schumacher
Renzo Gracie Colorado
Won by Submission - 02:33
Jacob Snider Wilson Bros. Grappling
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-7
Acabado
Jacob Talamantes
Kraken BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Benjamin Corona Warrior Fitness Center
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Hailynn C. not fighting in this bracket.
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-7
Acabado
Dalton St Angelo
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:23
Zachary Jai Fletcher-LaBelle Otomi / Caio Terra Association
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-9
Acabado
Hazel Summers
Gracie Barra Colorado Springs
Won by Submission - 01:16
Maya Smith Kraken BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-6
Acabado
Hunter Divine
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:36
Tyson Deveau PRIME BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-7
Acabado
Anthony Wlodarski
High Altitude Martial Arts3
Caden St Angelo Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:03
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-6
Acabado
Rylan Shelly
Won by Submission - 01:53
Delaney Divine Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-6
Acabado
Leyna Wilson
Combative Fighting Systems
Won by points - 03:00
Loona Vigil Combative Fighting Systems
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-8
Acabado
Xander Morrison
Wilson Bros. Grappling
Won by Submission - 02:55
Jaxson Powers Kraken BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-9
Acabado
Talon Salazar
Gracie Barra Pueblo
Won by Submission - 02:29
Oscar Fernandez DCOMMA Fitness
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-5
Acabado
Oliver Willgues
10th Planet Colorado Springs
Won by points - 03:00
Ayaan Augatis 10th Planet Colorado Springs
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-7
Acabado
Ryan Parker
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:38
Brady Clements Fulcrum Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-8
Acabado
Caden St Angelo
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Aedan Bennett PRIME BJJ Won by Submission - 02:30
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Louis 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-10
Acabado
Elijah Costner
Kraken BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:21
Louis Kalomiris High Altitude Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-7
Acabado
Gid Miller
Renzo Gracie Colorado
Ty Young PRIME BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:58
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-6
Acabado
Jacob Reed
Mercs Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nolan Wilson Combative Fighting Systems
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-10
Acabado
Jubilee Rendon
Gracie Barra El Paso
Won by Submission - 03:42
Paulina Howells The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Kaderen 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-11
Acabado
Kaderen Branden
Cies MMA
Bryson Hoff Easton Training Center - Littleton Won by Submission - 02:02
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-8
Acabado
Rylan Shelly
Harper Hudson 303 Training Center Won by Submission - 02:00