Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Rush 1st Division
—
(Kids)
1-55
Acabado
Hauola Caberto
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:55
Kody Mullen CTA
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
9-62
Acabado
ILANA CASERTA
Aloha Roll Academy
Shaniah-Lee Ferreira nuerabjj Won by Submission - 02:08
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
4-62
Acabado
Mikaia DePeralta
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:39
Rhegan Taniguchi CTA Maui
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
8-55
Acabado
Ryder Vivas
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 00:54
Bishop Yanuaria Alliance bjj hawaii
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Rush 1st Division
—
(Kids)
1-56
Acabado
Elijah Tabula
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Rush Cabatbat Alameda Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
3-68
Acabado
Jayzlen “Pipi” Gomes
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Naia Sakaguchi Penn Gym Won by Submission - 00:33
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
2-53
Acabado
Kona Planas
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Lia Archuleta North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Matyx 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
5-64
Acabado
Madeline Middleton
Island Jiu Jitsu
Kaden Izaguirre Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by Submission - 02:17
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
6-61
Acabado
Benjamin Savage
Island Jiu-Jitsu
Maddox Canoy Gracie Barra Kapolei Won by Submission - 00:44
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Matyx 1st Division
—
(Kids)
4-65
Acabado
Matyx Camero
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Won by Submission - 00:44
Blake Kirkwood Maui Grappling Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
9-63
Acabado
Nevaeh Lavarias
Kaloni Brown Penn Gym Won by Submission - 00:55
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
3-66
Acabado
Tyler Harai
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Won by Decision - 03:00
Everett Kirkwood CASCAO JIU JITSU
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids)
8-53
Acabado
Skyzen Argast
Silverfox Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii (Wahiawa)
Won by points - 03:00
Beckham Gabriel Alliance bjj hawaii
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Kensen 1st Division & Rush 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
7-63
Acabado
Brodie Yanuaria
Alliance bjj hawaii
Won by points - 03:00
Ignatius Guerra Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
6-59
Acabado
Wailei'a Dudoit
Penn Gym
Won by Submission - 02:17
Jahni Ouye Tacub Caio Terra Association Kauai (Lions BJJ)
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids)
2-51
Acabado
THOMAS MCCORMICK
North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kaven Santos Relson Gracie Ronn Shiraki Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Mady 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
9-65
Acabado
Anakin Hayes
Carlson Gracie Maui
Ezra Forges Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by Decision - 04:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
4-63
Acabado
Kirra Andaya
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:25
Mikaia DePeralta Island Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids)
1-53
Acabado
Batyr Andreev
Gracie Barra Kapolei
Won by points - 03:00
Axel Wright I&I MMA ACADEMY
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids)
8-54
Acabado
Kyler Chong Kee
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Chase Barayuga CTA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Kensen 1st Division & Rush 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
7-62
Acabado
Nolan Villa
CTA
Rush Cabatbat Alameda Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
6-60
Acabado
Angel Iwane
UFC Gym Mililani
Won by points - 03:00
Layla Taasan ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Matyx 1st Division
—
(Kids)
4-66
Acabado
Royson Dumlao
MANO JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Tytan Takamoto Mad Tiger Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
5-68
Acabado
Kaenen-William Apilado
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:13
Orion Brandon Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Matyx 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
5-65
Acabado
Azen Lulker
Mad Tiger Academy
Matyx Camero ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
3-67
Acabado
Braxton Kelly
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Laird Padilla Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Rush 1st Division
—
(Kids)
1-57
Acabado
Kody Mullen
CTA
Elijah Tabula Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF) Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:39
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
2-54
Acabado
Sophia Anne Castaneto
Aloha Roll Academy
Kona Planas Esaki Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
ISAIAH 1st Division
—
(Kids)
9-67
Acabado
ISAIAH LEE
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Carl Richards III ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo Won by Submission - 01:38
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Kensen 1st Division & Rush 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
7-64
Acabado
Zachary Zumbrink
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Elias Melendez Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
8-56
Acabado
Maika Ebanez
Penn Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Chasen Geronimo Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
6-62
Acabado
Ryder Tagami
MANO JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:32
Benjamin Savage Island Jiu-Jitsu