Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-8
Acabado
Noah Roland
Ru-Jitsu Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:15
Jonathan Rigsby Gracie Barra Crestview
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-7
Acabado
Evan Dascher
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Cody Dixon MAGJJ Won by points - 05:00
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-9
Acabado
Taylor Aerne
Checkmat Gulf Breeze BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Brittany Chinrock ARENA FEITOSA BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-9
Acabado
Curtis Wolfe
Port City Combat Sports
Milton Bush Team NXG Combat Sports Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-6
Acabado
Jacob O’Neill
Calera Fitness and MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Brandon Skinner Kuzushi Club BJJ Pensacola
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-5
Acabado
Malosi Moso
Valor Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Garrett Moore Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Won by Submission - 02:25
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-14
Acabado
Jesús Sánchez
Foster self defense academy
Won by points - 04:00
Noah Carroll Kuzushi Club BJJ Pensacola
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-8
Acabado
Thomas Weaver
Team NXG Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 00:11
Bradley Moncrief Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-11
Acabado
Caden McWhirter
10th Planet Mobile, Al
Won by Submission - 00:21
Tyler Abner The Academy of Pensacola
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-5
Acabado
Amanda Morgan
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by Submission - 03:32
Marissa Herrera MAGJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-10
Acabado
Alec Sierra
I'mmortal. Kombat
Won by points - 06:00
William Rainer Yamane Championship MMA
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
12-5
Acabado
Leilani Sligar
Kuzushi Club BJJ Pensacola
Mackenzie Schultz Marra Senki Enterprise Won by Submission - 01:48
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-13
Acabado
Kaden Klinner
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Submission - 00:25
Edward Stringer Panacea Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-12
Acabado
Joseph Fleming
Yamane Championship MMA
William Covington Port City Combat Sports Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-8
Acabado
Jeffrey Finley
Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston
Jonathan Rigsby Gracie Barra Crestview Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-8
Acabado
Arthur Mpofu
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by Submission - 01:01
Brandon Skinner Kuzushi Club BJJ Pensacola
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-15
Acabado
Charles Durgin
Yamane Championship MMA
Vincent Elio American Ronin Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:51
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-10
Acabado
Gabriel Warren
No Association/No Team
Won by Submission - 03:37
Toshi Miyatsu The Academy of Pensacola
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
12-10
Acabado
Lia Foti
Team NXG Combat Sports
Won by Decision - 04:00
Devin Koehl SBG Birmingham
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Acabado
Shea White
Yamane Championship MMA
Caleb Garrett Auburn Mixed Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Women No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-8
Acabado
Hannah Crespo
Yamane Championship MMA
Hannah Weishaar Yamane Championship MMA Won by Submission - 01:35
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-12
Acabado
Jake Cagliani
The Academy of Pensacola
Won by Submission - 01:47
Jason Fleming Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-10
Acabado
Priscilla Parker
Yamane Championship MMA
Brittany Chinrock ARENA FEITOSA BJJ Won by Submission - 02:33
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-9
Acabado
Kyle ATKINSON
Cobra BJJ
Austin Threatt SBG Birmingham Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-9
Acabado
Justin Louhier
MAGJJ
Bradley Moncrief Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Won by Submission - 00:54
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-10
Acabado
ALLEN LIN
Team Ross
Won by Submission - 02:21
Michael Odom Yamane Championship MMA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Acabado
Jonathan Dedman
The Academy of Pensacola
Brandon Skinner Kuzushi Club BJJ Pensacola Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-16
Acabado
Walker Pointer
Yamane Championship MMA
Reid Zakutney Yamane Championship MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-7
Acabado
RONALD TISDALE
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by points - 06:00
David Clark Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-10
Acabado
Barry Harrison
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Thomas Weaver Team NXG Combat Sports Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-11
Acabado
Michael Wagner
Cobra BJJ Tuscaloosa
Won by Submission - 00:43
Kian Parsons Gracie Barra Columbus
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-11
Acabado
Derrick Riego
Team NXG Combat Sports
Nick Cooney Yamane Championship MMA Won by Submission - 01:39