Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
7-2
Acabado
Kaimana Bounnhalith
K-Team
Greyson Greenwood Maui Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:52
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
2-2
Acabado
Kealan Vasconcellos
HNL JIU JITSU
Abraham Lim HNL JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-1
Acabado
Aubrey Remigio
Jiu Jitsu 967
Olena Pascher Maui Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Session 1)
5-5
Acabado
Saydee Santiago
Aloha Roll Academy
Angeli CAYABYAB Esaki Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
6-4
Acabado
Naili Rodrigues
Uluaulu Jiu-Jitsu academy
Won by points - 03:00
Cato Mokeddem Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
4-2
Acabado
Pomai Sanchez
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
IJ Jones Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
3-5
Acabado
Dayton Kaniho
Relson Gracie - Team Papakolea Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User Exodus Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
2-3
Acabado
Dane McCartin
HNL JIU JITSU
Roman Look Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF) Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-4
Acabado
Adalynn Wang
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Judah Bell I&I MMA ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-1
Acabado
Unknown User
Exodus Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:24
Kawika Wahineokai Island Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
Estarlina 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
5-3
Acabado
Ruby Kummer
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Estarlina Penalba Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-3
Acabado
Marcus Mokeddem
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Lucian Mokeddem Esaki Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Jayzlen 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
4-5
Acabado
Kira Witlarge
Relson Gracie - Team Papakolea Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:30
Ember Powers Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-5
Acabado
Chloe Recopuerto
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Avi Shaw I&I MMA ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
6-3
Acabado
Zheyton Ambrosio
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Bryan Benjamin UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Kataliyah 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
8-1
Acabado
Hunter Tomita
Uluaulu Jiu-Jitsu academy
Anthony Ace CAYABYAB Esaki Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:06
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-2
Acabado
Jahniah Lavarias
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Won by points - 03:00
Phoenix-Sky Lumabao Alliance bjj hawaii
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
Estarlina 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
5-4
Acabado
Keeva Celebrado
Kauai Technical Institute
Zaiya Barcellos Maui Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
2-6
Acabado
June Homestead
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by points - 03:00
Lilla Camp North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
6-7
Acabado
London Johnson
Silverfox Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii (Wahiawa)
Won by Submission - 01:29
Isaiah Collo Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Jayzlen 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
4-6
Acabado
Lilikoi Fillmore
Kailua Gracie
Milania Leslie HNL JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:50
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Burl 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
8-4
Acabado
Kapeli Wakinekona
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Malia Bunyan Island Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:18
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-4
Acabado
Cullen Galutira
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Won by points - 03:00
James Greenwell HNL JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-6
Acabado
Kaikala Lopez
New Breed Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Saige Tengan K-Team
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Olivia 1st Div
—
(Session 1)
9-3
Acabado
Aubrie Graham
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Aaliyah Collo Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
4-3
Acabado
Nash Rockwell
HNL JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Pomai Sanchez Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
6-5
Acabado
Bryan Benjamin
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Cato Mokeddem Esaki Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
2-4
Acabado
Kealan Vasconcellos
HNL JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Dane McCartin HNL JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Session 1)
5-6
Acabado
Lillianne Matsuda
Caio Terra Association Kauai (Lions BJJ)
Nyxen Wong Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Kataliyah 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
8-2
Acabado
Kataliyah Nunez
Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Hunter Tomita Uluaulu Jiu-Jitsu academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Jayzlen 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
4-7
Acabado
Carly Sophia Aviguetero
Jiu Jitsu 967
Won by points - 03:00
Kealaula Palmerton Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
3-6
Acabado
Jun Lee
Relson Gracie - Team Papakolea Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Dayton Kaniho Relson Gracie - Team Papakolea Jiu Jitsu