Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-28
Acabado
Shelby Itoman
Uptown Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Lauginiger Alliance BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
6-22
Acabado
Saige Takemura
HNL JIU JITSU
Aaliyah Morales United MMA Hawaii Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5-6 years
(Session 1)
1-27
Acabado
Kian Rodero
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Won by Submission - 01:46
Axel Wright I&I MMA ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years If Marco S. wins easy move him to gi adv.
(Session 1)
5-31
Acabado
Marco Sobrino
CAVERNA JIU-JITSU
Kahikoloa Lopez New Breed Academy Won by Submission - 01:31
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
4-28
Acabado
Grei Khadmiel Barroga
Carlson Gracie Maui
Bodhi Nickerson Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA Won by Submission - 00:26
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Joziah 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
9-24
Acabado
Joziah Muraco
Island Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:28
Kobe Magana Aloha Roll Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-30
Acabado
Annelise Andrade
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Alaia Baliaris Esaki Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
4-31
Acabado
Legend Padilla
Penn Gym
Won by Submission - 00:58
Riley Tanaka UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years If Marco S. wins easy move him to gi adv.
(Session 1)
5-32
Acabado
Logan WILSON
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by Submission - 01:12
Kamananuiokala Isomura North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Skyzen 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
3-21
Acabado
Daryn Ogata
Caio Terra Association Kauai (Lions BJJ)
Jared Flores Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
6-23
Acabado
Kamaluhia Angay
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Won by Submission - 01:43
Tron Takeshita Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
2-22
Acabado
Carter Santos
Masters Martial Arts School
Won by Submission - 03:00
Skyzen Argast Silverfox Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii (Wahiawa)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-21
Acabado
Alapaki Lee
Alliance.
Maddox Canoy Gracie Barra Kapolei Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
4-26
Acabado
Katana Viloria
Masters Martial Arts School
Won by Submission - 01:35
Eliana Medina Jiu Jitsu 967
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-29
Acabado
Shylea-Love Domen
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:54
Shelby Itoman Uptown Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
7-1
Acabado
Shaun Kahaunaele
Penn Gym
Won by points
Zaysten Kuboyama Alliance bjj hawaii
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
8-25
Acabado
Urijah Ragudo
Aloha Roll Academy
Won by points - 04:00
‘Aukai Walsh Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
6-26
Acabado
Ares Grove
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Harrison Gracie Barra Kapolei
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
4-29
Acabado
Ronin Viloria
Masters Martial Arts School
Won by Submission - 01:48
Grei Khadmiel Barroga Carlson Gracie Maui
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5-6 years
(Session 1)
1-28
Acabado
Kyler Ishimoto
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Axel Wright I&I MMA ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
8-26
Acabado
Rush DeMotta
Penn Gym
Won by Decision
Rydge DeMotta Penn Gym
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Skyzen 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
3-22
Acabado
Skyzen Argast
Silverfox Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii (Wahiawa)
Jun Lee Relson Gracie - Team Papakolea Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Joziah 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
9-25
Acabado
Makai’o Ouye Tacub
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:37
Kobe Magana Aloha Roll Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5-6 years
(Session 1)
1-29
Acabado
William WILSON
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Kian Rodero ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo Won by Submission - 01:42
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
4-32
Acabado
Kaden Bustillo
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Won by points - 03:00
Riley Tanaka UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
6-24
Acabado
Gian Nakano
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Won by Submission - 00:57
Tron Takeshita Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years If Marco S. wins easy move him to gi adv.
(Session 1)
5-33
Acabado
Kahikoloa Lopez
New Breed Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Kaystin Ioane Silverfox Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii (Wahiawa)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
6-27
Acabado
Kelani Longman
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:44
Oshen Lulker Mad Tiger Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-31
Acabado
Ava Newall
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kaeja Celebrado Caio Terra Association Kauai (Lions BJJ)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
6-30
Acabado
Jasiah Domen
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kamaehu Dizol Jiu Jitsu 967
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Skyzen 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
3-23
Acabado
Jared Flores
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Dayton Kaniho Relson Gracie - Team Papakolea Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
4-30
Acabado
Bodhi Nickerson
Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Ronin Viloria Masters Martial Arts School Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:40