Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Session 1)
6-80
Acabado
Shelby Itoman
Uptown Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:00
Emma Lauginiger Alliance BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
7-62
Acabado
Kameo Rozet
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:20
William McGraw Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Session 1)
5-90
Acabado
Lucas Kendall
MANO JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Makenzen Wong Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
4-78
Acabado
Eliana Medina
Jiu Jitsu 967
Won by Submission - 01:44
Ramseylee Taniguchi CTA Maui
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-77
Acabado
Jaxon Burris
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Kahikoloa Lopez New Breed Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
2-74
Acabado
Melinda Villa
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Milla Martensson Island Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Kaisei 1st Div
—
(Session 1)
1-85
Acabado
Bodhi Keenan
HNL JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Tayton Samura ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
6-83
Acabado
Kawai Baldwin
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Won by Submission - 02:55
Saige Takemura HNL JIU JITSU
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
4-80
Acabado
Ezra Kamaha`o Anahu
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Madyx Sampaga Alameda Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-78
Acabado
Jahni Ouye Tacub
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:05
Gage Helgesen HNL JIU JITSU
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
8-81
Acabado
Kamaluhia Angay
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Won by Submission - 00:39
Antonio Bale III Gracie Barra Kapolei
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 3
(Session 1)
5-86
Acabado
Gideon Clements
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Zealan Bailey Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:31
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-78
Acabado
Marco Sobrino
CAVERNA JIU-JITSU
Kamananuiokala Isomura North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
7-65
Acabado
Angel Iwane
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Won by points - 03:00
Layla Taasan ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Matyx 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
6-85
Acabado
Matyx Camero
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Blake Kirkwood Maui Grappling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
7-66
Acabado
Aadyn Glasgow
Carlson Gracie Team
Eden Preis Carpenter MANO JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:23
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
4-76
Acabado
Kaden Bustillo
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Won by points - 03:00
Legend Padilla Penn Gym
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Joziah & Kobe 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
9-81
Acabado
Kobe Magana
Aloha Roll Academy
Makai’o Ouye Tacub Esaki Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-83
Acabado
Kaeja Celebrado
Caio Terra Association Kauai (Lions BJJ)
Alaia Baliaris Esaki Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:15
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
8-79
Acabado
Ian Pegoraro
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:15
Kaenen-William Apilado Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
5-88
Acabado
Kelani Longman
Island Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Harrison Gracie Barra Kapolei Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
2-75
Acabado
Sky Andaya
Maui Grappling Academy
Anela Nitta Maui Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:06
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
7-63
Acabado
BJ Neal
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:48
KAI NAKAMURA ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-84
Acabado
Poliʻahu Au
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Perpetua Brown Penn Gym Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
4-79
Acabado
Tiare Lukela
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Won by Submission - 01:13
Eliana Medina Jiu Jitsu 967
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-75
Acabado
Ryuji Aina
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Lucas Monteiro UFC GYM
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Session 1)
5-91
Acabado
Jet Tydingco
New Breed Academy
IJ Jones Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-79
Acabado
Logan WILSON
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by Submission - 00:48
Jedidiah Angel North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
4-81
Acabado
Madyx Sampaga
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Maddex Go Checkmat Kona Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Session 1)
6-81
Acabado
Haylee Stachel
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Kepola Brown Penn Gym Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
8-80
Acabado
Kaeden Maghanoy
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Kaloni Brown Penn Gym Won by Submission - 03:59
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
7-67
Acabado
Bernard Fawcett
Gracie Technics Honolulu
LIONEL LARA Gracie Barra Kapolei Won by points - 03:00