Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-1
Acabado
Diontae Respress
10th Planet Livonia
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Ludwikowski Pedigo Submission Fighting
Women No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
Breanna div 1
—
(Adults)
11-1
Acabado
Breanna Barnett
10th Planet Livonia
Ryley Boyle Sudn Impact Won by Submission - 01:15
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-2
Acabado
Eugene Barrett
adamas
Eric Sway-Tin Mada Jiu JItsu Won by Submission - 03:47
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
ChrisM div 1
—
(Adults)
7-2
Acabado
Muthana Mohamed
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Won by Decision - 05:00
Travis Marshall 10th Planet Livonia
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-4
Acabado
Zachary Brown
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Andrew Steinmetz Blue devil jiu jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-3
Acabado
Anthony Mccloud
Caique JJ
Nick Van Der Velde The Submission Academy Won by Submission - 02:17
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
9-6
Acabado
CHRISTOPHER KIRICOVSKI
10th Planet Livonia
Jonathan Carah Tenfold BJJ Academy Won by points - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 200 & Over (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-4
Acabado
Belinda Seltzer
Caique JJ
Won by points - 04:00
Julia Naus Forge Training Centre
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-1
Acabado
Joseph Messana
10th Planet Livonia
Justus Cesar Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-1
Acabado
Kody Roy
Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:37
Matteo Carlesimo Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-2
Acabado
Dillon Dargis
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Timothy Bowman The Ludus MMA Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-1
Acabado
Rudy Stuglin
Renzo Gracie Troy
William Sparrow USA Martial Arts of Toledo Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-3
Acabado
Aaron Martindale
10th Planet Livonia
Won by Submission - 04:04
Jared Peters Allegiance Gym
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-4
Acabado
Anthony Cofield
Michigan MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 01:05
Anthony Mccloud Caique JJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-3
Acabado
Justin Williams
10th Planet Livonia
Won by Submission - 04:44
Taylor Sian Project truth ronin judo
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-4
Acabado
Marcus Redman
New way training center/Macomb MMA
Joshua Ashbaugh Caique JJ Won by Submission - 01:01
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-5
Acabado
Nick Safiedine
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Stephen Slattery Michigan Top Team
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-2
Acabado
Daniel Balderrama
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Won by points - 04:00
Lee Runestad Caique JJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
ChrisM div 1
—
(Adults)
7-3
Acabado
Haris Vrabac
10th Planet Livonia
Won by points - 05:00
Gavin White-Eye The Butcher Shop
Women No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
Breanna div 1
—
(Adults)
11-2
Acabado
Marina Rodriguez
Caique JJ
Breanna Barnett 10th Planet Livonia Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-2
Acabado
Nathan Vanderloo
Project truth ronin judo
Raed Farraj 10th Planet Livonia Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-7
Acabado
David Fox
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
David Johannes Allegiance Gym Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-5
Acabado
Ricky Roy
Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu
Garrett Weber Underground Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 00:40
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
ChrisM div 1
—
(Adults)
7-4
Acabado
Muthana Mohamed
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Joshua Schick Voyage Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-3
Acabado
Mohammed Aljabali
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Won by Submission - 00:45
Eugene Barrett adamas
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 200 & Over (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-5
Acabado
Ashley Bernardin
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Julia Naus Forge Training Centre Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-2
Acabado
Justus Cesar
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Won by Submission - 01:24
Kevin Michalak Freedom Fitness and Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-3
Acabado
Zachary Cieplechowicz-Fodor
Alliance Port Huron
Won by Submission
Leo Goodlesky 10th Planet Livonia
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-3
Acabado
Timothy Bowman
The Ludus MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Amolak Jhand Workshop A2
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-8
Acabado
RJ Quiambao
Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Tim Guikema FLOW Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-6
Acabado
Ulises Garcia
10th Planet Livonia
Won by points - 05:00
Joey Yvorra Renzo Gracie Troy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-6
Acabado
Kevin Oh
BJJ Battalion
Frikso Ndoja Assembly Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00