Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-4
Acabado
Kody Roy
Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Justin Williams 10th Planet Livonia
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-7
Acabado
Calli Romesburg
10th Planet Livonia
Won by Submission - 01:46
Sarah Patterson Ronaldo Candido Academy - ATOS BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-3
Acabado
Alexander Adam
Renzo Gracie Troy
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Balderrama Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-4
Acabado
Delayne Davis-Brown
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:37
Eric Sway-Tin Mada Jiu JItsu
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-9
Acabado
Ava Dwyer
10th Planet Livonia
Won by points - 04:00
Isabel McDonald The Ludus MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-6
Acabado
Jacob Mansour
Roots Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Oussama Yazbek Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-7
Acabado
Ali Alyaaqubi
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Won by Submission - 00:27
Nick Safiedine Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-5
Acabado
Nick Van Der Velde
The Submission Academy
Anthony Cofield Michigan MMA Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-5
Acabado
Jack Zimmerman
10th Planet Livonia
Nicholas Renaud Allegiance Gym Won by Submission - 01:51
Men No-Gi / Novice / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-10
Acabado
Mohmed Saleh
10th Planet Livonia
Won by points - 04:00
Kristian Jovanovski New way training center/Macomb MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-5
Acabado
Mohammed Abuelenain
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Jeff Baughman Michigan Top Team Won by Submission - 03:16
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-9
Acabado
David Fox
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Tim Guikema FLOW Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Acabado
Lee Runestad
Caique JJ
Adam Sproule 10th Planet Etobicoke, Toronto Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-4
Acabado
Nathan Vanderloo
Project truth ronin judo
Won by points - 04:00
Leo Goodlesky 10th Planet Livonia
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-5
Acabado
Justus Cesar
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Martindale 10th Planet Livonia
Men No-Gi / Expert / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
Luis div 1
—
(Adults)
7-7
Acabado
Luis Diaz
FLOW Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Will Khoury Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate Won by points - 06:00
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-8
Acabado
Calli Romesburg
10th Planet Livonia
Indigo Bruno Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-6
Acabado
Diontae Respress
10th Planet Livonia
McKay Juso FLOW Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:31
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-6
Acabado
Andrey Douthard
313 BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:08
Nicholas Renaud Allegiance Gym
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-7
Acabado
Ricky Roy
Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Oh BJJ Battalion
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-8
Acabado
Joey Yvorra
Renzo Gracie Troy
Nick Safiedine Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy Won by Submission - 00:44
Women No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Breanna div 2
—
(Adults)
11-12
Acabado
Breanna Barnett
10th Planet Livonia
Emily Tharp Assembly Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-8
Acabado
Garrett Weber
Underground Jiu-Jitsu Club
Frikso Ndoja Assembly Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:03
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-10
Acabado
David Johannes
Allegiance Gym
Won by points - 04:00
RJ Quiambao Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
ChrisM div 1
—
(Adults)
7-5
Acabado
Gavin White-Eye
The Butcher Shop
Won by points - 05:00
Muthana Mohamed Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-7
Acabado
Michael Hudak
RTSC TRAINING CENTER
Won by Submission - 00:29
Larry Hesson Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-6
Acabado
James Wright
Roots combat club
Won by points - 05:00
Joseph Hoang New way training center/Macomb MMA
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-10
Acabado
Calli Romesburg
10th Planet Livonia
Isabel McDonald The Ludus MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-11
Acabado
Mohmed Saleh
10th Planet Livonia
Austin Houck Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate Won by points
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-7
Acabado
Timothy Bowman
The Ludus MMA
Joshua Ashbaugh Caique JJ Won by Submission - 01:05
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-5
Acabado
Raed Farraj
10th Planet Livonia
Won by points - 04:00
Zachary Cieplechowicz-Fodor Alliance Port Huron
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
ChrisM div 1
—
(Adults)
7-6
Acabado
Haris Vrabac
10th Planet Livonia
Won by Submission - 02:49
Joshua Schick Voyage Martial Arts