Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(All Divisions)
5-84
Окончено
Lars Rodmann
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Brochet Christophe Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
2-86
Окончено
Rieul Tsang
Core BJJ Arlon
Ezra Carr Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
8-74
Окончено
Rafael Ali
DELARIVA
Won by points - 06:00
Jens Jaisfeld Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
Men Gi / Purple / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
Окончено
Felix Schmidt
Kenpokan Hannover
Won by Walkover
Garcia Chambe What’s Up BJJ Nürnberg
Men Gi / White / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-93
Окончено
Horstin Olowa
Fight Fusion
Won by Submission - 02:36
Fatih Yasar PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(All Divisions)
4-87
Окончено
Stephan Savini
Frontera BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:25
Joshua Grunder PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(All Divisions)
1-91
Окончено
Kemal Karic
BUSHIDO SARAJEVO/MIRKOVIĆ BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Marc Debus POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(All Divisions)
10-83
Окончено
Wiktor Szczepaniak
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB POLAND
Won by points - 06:00
Ammar Fazlagic BUSHIDO SARAJEVO/MIRKOVIĆ BJJ
Men Gi / Black / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-77
Окончено
Karim El-Karzazi
Delariva Germany
Won by Submission - 01:50
Marcin Adrian Ricardo Calvacanti Las Vegas
Men Gi / Brown / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
9-72
Окончено
Christian Braunlich
Six Blades
Dmitrij Ajdakov Kingdom JJ Won by Submission - 00:19
Men Gi / White / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
2-87
Окончено
Manuel Meyer
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Pierre Maupu Kingdom JJ Won by Decision - 04:00
Men Gi / White / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-85
Окончено
Daniel Muller
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:44
Boban Peric Renzo Gracie Holland
Men Gi / Brown / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
7-71
Окончено
NICOLAS MENDOZA CASTILLO
ginga’n’roll
Won by points - 04:00
Stefan Siegritz Munich MMA
Men Gi / White / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-89
Окончено
Leonhard Tasche
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 02:33
Phillip Pylla PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
5-83
Окончено
Karl Saller
Fight Fusion
Won by points - 04:00
Naom Mengistu Combat-House
Men Gi / White / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
10-81
Окончено
Darko Jankulovski
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 04:00
Christian Bayer Fight Team Tirschenreuth
Men Gi / Purple / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
9-68
Окончено
Oumar Camara
MORI DOJO
Won by points
Danny Walkiewicz BERSERKERS TEAM
Men Gi / Black / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
9-69
Окончено
Matthieu Lawalata
Team Kaishin HQ
Michael Malischewski Berserkers Team Magdeburg Won by Submission - 00:56
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(All Divisions)
4-88
Окончено
Gogolniceanu Oleg
Wolfpack Academy
Won by Submission - 00:42
Marcin Mura RIO GRAPPLING CLUB POLAND
Men Gi / White / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-88
Окончено
Kemal Karic
BUSHIDO SARAJEVO/MIRKOVIĆ BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:33
Matthias Simons PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(All Divisions)
4-89
Окончено
Rodrigue Folly-adjon
MORI DOJO
Rado Mollenhauer Sportschule Next Level Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
2-88
Окончено
Oleg Buznickij
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Ezra Carr Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(All Divisions)
1-93
Окончено
Marc Debus
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:33
Maurice Nowak Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Men Gi / Purple / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
7-69
Окончено
Ismael El Rhazoui
Shabab AlAhli Dubai
Thijs Huigenbos Dojo Huigenbos Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(All Divisions)
8-78
Окончено
Kai-Uwe Marnitz
Fennec Jiu Jitsu
Marc Zindler Grappling-Dynamik Won by Submission - 01:39
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(All Divisions)
5-86
Окончено
Gabriel Rodrigues Bandeira
JSBJJ HQ
BONNET Cedric Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg Won by Submission - 00:43
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(All Divisions)
1-94
Окончено
Kemal Karic
BUSHIDO SARAJEVO/MIRKOVIĆ BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:24
Pierre Maupu Kingdom JJ
Men Gi / White / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-90
Окончено
Tobias Muesse
Renzo Gracie Holland
Selim Satici Checkmat Bad Kreuznach Won by Submission - 03:40
Men Gi / Black / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
Stefan Div 2
—
(All Divisions)
2-89
Окончено
Joshua Moreno
Círculo de Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Stefan Heber Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Men Gi / Brown / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
7-72
Окончено
Dirk Stautmeister
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Stefan Siegritz Munich MMA Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(All Divisions)
4-90
Окончено
Stephan Savini
Frontera BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:20
Unknown User Aalborg Selvforsvar og Ju-jitsu
Men Gi / White / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-94
Окончено
Christoph Herdt
Hilti BJJ TVH Bad Hersfeld
Won by Submission - 03:39
Gregory Horchler PSLPB CICERO COSTHA