Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
8-10
Окончено
James Repullo
Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Unknown User Gracie Barra Arcadia Won by Submission - 02:50
Women No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Winner of Novice moves up to Beg
—
(Adults)
9-8
Окончено
Margaret Kring
Apex Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:07
Celia Ferguson Sahuarita BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-7
Окончено
Gilberto Segura
10th Planet Tucson
Isaac Zatarain Proving Ground MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-10
Окончено
Jordan McMahon
Tobias Downing 10th Planet Tucson Won by Submission - 03:48
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-9
Окончено
Benjamin Goheen
Sahuarita BJJ
Ivan Martinez Undisputed AZ Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-9
Окончено
Omar Nunez
Spartan Nation
Kyle Roethlein 10th Planet Tucson Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
Talk to Bracketing
—
(Adults)
8-9
Окончено
Unknown User
Cannon BJJ
Stef Rincon 10th Planet Tucson Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-7
Окончено
EVAN HYLAND
None
Patrick Llanes UFC GYM Won by Submission - 01:21
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
6-10
Окончено
Scotty Hammonds
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Doggett 10th Planet Tucson
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Masters & Directors
(Adults)
1-11
Окончено
Tyler Leonhardt
Spartan Nation
Matthew Salmon UFC Gym North Tucson Won by Submission - 02:22
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Окончено
Zachary Stewart
Proving Ground MMA
Won by Walkover
William Kern Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-10
Окончено
Noah Pittenger
10th Planet Tucson
Won by points - 04:00
Chris Espinoza 10th planet yuma
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-8
Окончено
Preston Callos
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 04:00
Tanner Cook Apex Mixed Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-11
Окончено
Pat Clifton
JODY SANCHEZ ACADEMY OF MARTIALS ARTS
Jordan McMahon Won by Submission - 03:27
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
8-11
Окончено
Unknown User
Tucson BJJ Academy
Carlos Souza Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by Submission - 02:50
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Run after Masters 130's BEG
—
(Adults)
1-14
Окончено
Charles Gonzalez
Proving Ground MMA
Derek Rushforth Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-13
Окончено
Kyle Roethlein
10th Planet Tucson
Robert Terrian Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-13
Окончено
Jerry Porter
Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Christopher Albelo Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Expert / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-4
Окончено
Amy Anspach
Team Zenith
Kate Gondales Proving Ground MMA Won by points - 02:26
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-10
Окончено
Shawn Burruel
Stanton MMA
Russell Wong Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by Submission - 03:27
Men Gi / Purple / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-15
Окончено
Jeffrey Barnett
Carlson Gracie Team
Eddie Castro UFC Gym North Tucson Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
5-10
Окончено
Ryan Corriero
None
Joshua Namohala Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by Submission - 02:47
Women No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Winner of Novice moves up to Beg
—
(Adults)
9-9
Окончено
Emily Cartter
Undisputed AZ
Won by points - 02:29
Celia Ferguson Sahuarita BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-9
Окончено
Matthew Oleson
10th Planet Tucson
Unknown User Proving Ground MMA Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
6-11
Окончено
Josue Mata
10th planet yuma
Cody Castro Undisputed AZ Won by Submission - 03:07
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-11
Окончено
Omar Nunez
Spartan Nation
Chris Espinoza 10th planet yuma Won by Submission - 03:36
Women No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Winner of Novice moves up to Beg
—
(Adults)
9-10
Окончено
Jill Azzolini
AZ Combat Sports
Won by points - 03:19
Margaret Kring Apex Mixed Martial Arts
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
8-12
Окончено
James Repullo
Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Unknown User Tucson BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 04:53
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-11
Окончено
Garrett Green
Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Peter Christensen 10th Planet Tucson Won by Submission - 01:48
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Run after Masters 130's BEG
—
(Adults)
1-15
Окончено
Samuel “Chang” Hui
Apex Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Charles Gonzalez Proving Ground MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
6-12
Окончено
Scotty Hammonds
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by points - 05:00
Keir Gellatly 10th Planet Tucson
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-7
Окончено
Tanner Cook
Apex Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 00:02
Travis Davidson Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu