Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Max div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-7
Окончено
Alexandra Girardin
Stonecoast BJJ
Max Verville Stonecoast BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-8
Окончено
Boston Adams
Boston Bjj Stoughton
Cayden Raye Karasu Tengu Academy Won by Submission - 00:22
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Winston 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-7
Окончено
Logan Caneira
Xcel BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:45
Jack Vautour Cesario bjj
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-10
Окончено
Michael Saraydarian
RAW Grappling
Won by Decision - 03:00
MATT ANDY Beauchamps Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-11
Окончено
Roland Smith
Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Elijah Winslow Carll Clan BJJ Won by Submission - 01:40
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-9
Окончено
Luiz Gustavo Alves
GFTeam Massachusetts
Won by Submission - 01:03
Aidan Lambert Gillettes MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-10
Окончено
Mason Correia
No Team
Won by Submission - 00:35
Ella Constantine Evolution Athletix
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-10
Окончено
Abel Smith
ZENITH BJJ
Nathanael Montmeny Carll Clan BJJ Won by Submission - 02:44
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-11
Окончено
Jace Gallego
Karasu Tengu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Myles Boates South Shore Sportfighting
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-12
Окончено
Xavier Sandoval
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Pedro Silva Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Framingham Won by Submission - 00:33
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-10
Окончено
Waylon Warfel
Stonecoast BJJ
Cayden Raye Karasu Tengu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-13
Окончено
Oliver-Beau Du Rivage
Performance Jiu Jitsu
Luke Iacoviello GFTeam Massachusetts Won by Submission - 02:44
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Winston 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-8
Окончено
Winston George Jr
Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Jack Vautour Cesario bjj Won by Submission - 01:07
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-11
Окончено
Tristen Merchant
Graciefighter Caribou
Won by points - 03:00
Isaac Garland Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-10
Окончено
Ryan Silva
GFTeam Massachusetts
Luiz Gustavo Alves GFTeam Massachusetts Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-14
Окончено
Tyler Teplow
Groundhog BJJ
Won by points
Gabe Verrill Carll Clan BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-9
Окончено
Lucas Ventura
GFTeam Massachusetts
Won by Submission - 02:06
Boston Adams Boston Bjj Stoughton
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-10
Окончено
Ryan Gomes
Julio Binda BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Preston Garland Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-14
Окончено
Karl Christiansen
Black River Brazilian Jiujitsu
Richard Leslie Jr Fenix BJJ Won by Submission - 02:40
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Michael 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-14
Окончено
Michael Owens Jr.
No Team
Victor Norman Daniel Gracie Academy of Northborough Won by Submission - 00:25
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-14
Окончено
Bryce Teixeira
Worcester MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Henrique Caetano Icon Jiu Jitsu Team USA
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Aidan Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-11
Окончено
Aidan Montmeny
Carll Clan BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:44
Gavin Quinlan Daniel Gracie Academy of Northborough
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-13
Окончено
Mason Correia
No Team
Jace Gallego Karasu Tengu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-12
Окончено
Noah Beshara
Team Flo
Roland Smith Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA Won by Submission - 01:51
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-11
Окончено
Gabe Verrill
Carll Clan BJJ
MATT ANDY Beauchamps Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:29
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-14
Окончено
Ruthie Gusler
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:23
Olivia Wing Black River Brazilian Jiujitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-12
Окончено
Miguel Silva Reis
GFTeam Massachusetts
Viktoria Domarew Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-13
Окончено
Nathanael Montmeny
Carll Clan BJJ
Won by Submission
Tristen Merchant Graciefighter Caribou
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-12
Окончено
Ella Constantine
Evolution Athletix
Myles Boates South Shore Sportfighting Won by Submission - 01:20
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-15
Окончено
Alexandra Girardin
Stonecoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Gianna Montmeny Carll Clan BJJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-16
Окончено
Luke Iacoviello
GFTeam Massachusetts
Richard Leslie Jr Fenix BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-15
Окончено
Jeremiah Winslow
Carll Clan BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Abigail Garland Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy