Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-12
Окончено
Abel Smith
ZENITH BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:40
Isaac Garland Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Zoë 2nd Division & Joshua 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-16
Окончено
Zoë Christiansen
Black River Brazilian Jiujitsu
Joshua Gonsalves Xcel BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-16
Окончено
Aspen Merchant
Graciefighter Caribou
Aria Ruperti Julio Binda BJJ Won by Submission - 00:36
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-15
Окончено
Rafael Ramos
Tri Force MMA
Won by Submission - 00:44
Gabe Verrill Carll Clan BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-15
Окончено
Jordan Lingley
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Won by Submission - 02:31
Henrique Caetano Icon Jiu Jitsu Team USA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-13
Окончено
Isaiah Walton
Juniko
Won by Submission - 00:46
Miguel Silva Reis GFTeam Massachusetts
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-18
Окончено
Ellie Walton
Juniko
Won by points - 03:00
Kaelynn OBrien Icon Jiu Jitsu Team USA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Preston Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-17
Окончено
Brenna Palumbo
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Preston Garland Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:15
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-15
Окончено
Micah Thomas
Gillettes MMA
NOAH DOCKERY Una BJJ Won by Submission - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-16
Окончено
Jeremiah Winslow
Carll Clan BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:33
Lucas Kidney Black River Brazilian Jiujitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-16
Окончено
Tyler Teplow
Groundhog BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Rafael Ramos Tri Force MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-14
Окончено
Viktoria Domarew
Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Isaiah Walton Juniko Won by Submission - 02:31
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-15
Окончено
Oliver-Beau Du Rivage
Performance Jiu Jitsu
Karl Christiansen Black River Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Dylan 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-17
Окончено
Thiago Santiago
BMAC
Dylan Alexander Nick catone mma Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Liam First Match
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-18
Окончено
Lucas Ventura
GFTeam Massachusetts
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Stark Renzo Gracie RI
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
2-17
Окончено
Xavier Eaton
Stonecoast BJJ
Lincoln Geyer Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Zoë 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-18
Окончено
Myles Boates
South Shore Sportfighting
Won by points - 03:00
Jace Gallego Karasu Tengu Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-16
Окончено
Bryce Teixeira
Worcester MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Jordan Lingley Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-19
Окончено
Maria Eduarda Candido
BMAC
Won by points - 03:00
Mari Mott Stonecoast BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years 2
(Kids and Teens)
5-18
Окончено
Mason Trela
ZENITH BJJ
Lucas Gabriel Alves GFTeam Massachusetts Won by Submission - 00:50
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Zoë 2nd Division & Joshua 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-20
Окончено
Joshua Gonsalves
Xcel BJJ
Mason Correia No Team Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Dylan 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-18
Окончено
Liam White
Carll Clan BJJ
Thiago Santiago BMAC Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-17
Окончено
Blaize Nichols
Julio Binda BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Tyler Teplow Groundhog BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-20
Окончено
Alyssa Goncalves
Daniel Gracie Academy of Northborough
Won by points - 03:00
Nicolette Franks Monadnock BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-17
Окончено
Jeremiah Winslow
Carll Clan BJJ
Daniel Montmeny Carll Clan BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Zoë 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-19
Окончено
Zoë Christiansen
Black River Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Jace Gallego Karasu Tengu Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-18
Окончено
Waylon Warfel
Stonecoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Boston Adams Boston Bjj Stoughton
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-19
Окончено
Gabe Chong
Cesario bjj
Kyle Azeredo Daniel Gracie Academy of Northborough Won by Submission - 02:38
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
Gavin Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-19
Окончено
Gavin Quinlan
Daniel Gracie Academy of Northborough
Morgan Cushman Carll Clan BJJ Won by Submission - 01:04