Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-29
Окончено
Jacob Turner
Yamane Championship MMA
Zachary Thrift Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-24
Окончено
Bradley Moncrief
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Alex Caban American Top Team D’Iberville, MS Won by Submission - 01:53
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-27
Окончено
Tyler Weaver
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Tyler Kelley Panacea Martial Arts
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
7-24
Окончено
Joseph Florida
Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Dahlen Wilson The Academy of Pensacola Won by points - 06:00
Women Gi / Purple / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-39
Окончено
Mona Bailey
Carlson Gracie Houston
Won by Submission - 01:03
Taylor Hayes Team Shawn Hammond's/Nashville MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-30
Окончено
Jonathan Rigsby
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:38
Logan Seals Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-28
Окончено
Tyler Stevens
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by points - 05:00
Nathaniel Stuck Yamane Championship MMA
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-37
Окончено
Nina Smith
Kuzushi Club BJJ Pensacola
Won by Submission - 00:54
Cassia Smith Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
3-31
Окончено
Quadarrius McGinnis
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Willis Yamane Championship MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-26
Окончено
Arthur Frawley
Team NXG Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 01:36
John Goulart Hackney fitness
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-31
Окончено
James Hufnagle
No team/ association
Thomas Sylvester Yamane Championship MMA Won by Submission - 00:49
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-34
Окончено
Jay Joyner
Relson Gracie 601
Won by Submission - 02:08
Matthew Moody Port City Combat Sports
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-28
Окончено
Lucas Kuykendall
Team NXG Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 02:40
Dustin Hanks
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
7-25
Окончено
Christian Echols
Gracie Barra Alabama
Won by Submission - 02:44
Joshua Wren Port City Combat Sports
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-30
Окончено
Alex Herrington
Dylan Dupre Bayou Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:46
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-38
Окончено
Yasmin Anders
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Gloria Giddes American Top Team D’Iberville, MS Won by Submission - 03:14
Men Gi / Black / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-30
Окончено
Roman Pizzolato
Bayou Jiu Jitsu
John Henson The Academy of Pensacola Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-29
Окончено
Cameron Reed
Kuzushi Club BJJ Gulf Shores
Won by Submission - 00:52
Matthew Cooper Yamane Championship MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-32
Окончено
Ivan Acosta
DE LA RIVA (THIAGO MONTEIRO)
Won by points - 04:00
Gary Singh MAGJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
3-32
Окончено
Christopher Winslow
Panacea Martial Arts
Josh Wolf MAGJJ Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-31
Окончено
Lucas Dowdle
Kuzushi Club BJJ Pensacola
Shea White Yamane Championship MMA Won by Submission - 01:16
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-30
Окончено
Tyler Stevens
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Jonathan DePew Arena Feitosa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:23
Men Gi / Black / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-28
Окончено
Rodney Souza
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Submission - 02:14
Thomas Trantham Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Brett 1st Division
—
(Adults)
Окончено
Major Griffon
Port City Combat Sports
Brett Schroeder Team Ross Won by Walkover
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-32
Окончено
Tyler Boutwell
Port City Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 02:42
Ethan Boone Yamane Championship MMA
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Brett 1st Division
—
(Adults)
Окончено
Chris Harrell
American Top Team D’Iberville, MS
Won by Walkover
Major Griffon Port City Combat Sports
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-33
Окончено
Aubrey Speight
Team NXG Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 01:52
John Michael Yamane Championship MMA
Men Gi / Black / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-31
Окончено
Joshua Wren
Port City Combat Sports
Rodricus Dansby SBG Birmingham Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-40
Окончено
Marissa Herrera
MAGJJ
Sarah Wilson Port City Combat Sports Won by Submission - 00:33
Women Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-41
Окончено
Amanda Morgan
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Amanda Steinaway Panacea Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:23
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
7-26
Окончено
Dahlen Wilson
The Academy of Pensacola
Christian Echols Gracie Barra Alabama Won by Submission - 04:00