Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-29
Terminé
Jacob Turner
Yamane Championship MMA
Zachary Thrift Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-24
Terminé
Bradley Moncrief
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Alex Caban American Top Team D’Iberville, MS Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-27
Terminé
Tyler Weaver
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Tyler Kelley Panacea Martial Arts
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
7-24
Terminé
Joseph Florida
Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Dahlen Wilson The Academy of Pensacola Gagné par points - 06:00
Women Gi / Purple / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-39
Terminé
Mona Bailey
Carlson Gracie Houston
Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Taylor Hayes Team Shawn Hammond's/Nashville MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-30
Terminé
Jonathan Rigsby
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:38
Logan Seals Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-28
Terminé
Tyler Stevens
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nathaniel Stuck Yamane Championship MMA
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-37
Terminé
Nina Smith
Kuzushi Club BJJ Pensacola
Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Cassia Smith Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
3-31
Terminé
Quadarrius McGinnis
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Gagné par points - 05:00
Adam Willis Yamane Championship MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-26
Terminé
Arthur Frawley
Team NXG Combat Sports
Gagné par soumission - 01:36
John Goulart Hackney fitness
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-31
Terminé
James Hufnagle
No team/ association
Thomas Sylvester Yamane Championship MMA Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-34
Terminé
Jay Joyner
Relson Gracie 601
Gagné par soumission - 02:08
Matthew Moody Port City Combat Sports
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-28
Terminé
Lucas Kuykendall
Team NXG Combat Sports
Gagné par soumission - 02:40
Dustin Hanks
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
7-25
Terminé
Christian Echols
Gracie Barra Alabama
Gagné par soumission - 02:44
Joshua Wren Port City Combat Sports
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-30
Terminé
Alex Herrington
Dylan Dupre Bayou Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-38
Terminé
Yasmin Anders
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Gloria Giddes American Top Team D’Iberville, MS Gagné par soumission - 03:14
Men Gi / Black / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-30
Terminé
Roman Pizzolato
Bayou Jiu Jitsu
John Henson The Academy of Pensacola Gagné par points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-29
Terminé
Cameron Reed
Kuzushi Club BJJ Gulf Shores
Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Matthew Cooper Yamane Championship MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-32
Terminé
Ivan Acosta
DE LA RIVA (THIAGO MONTEIRO)
Gagné par points - 04:00
Gary Singh MAGJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
3-32
Terminé
Christopher Winslow
Panacea Martial Arts
Josh Wolf MAGJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-31
Terminé
Lucas Dowdle
Kuzushi Club BJJ Pensacola
Shea White Yamane Championship MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-30
Terminé
Tyler Stevens
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Jonathan DePew Arena Feitosa Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Men Gi / Black / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-28
Terminé
Rodney Souza
Yamane Championship MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Thomas Trantham Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Brett 1st Division
—
(Adults)
Terminé
Major Griffon
Port City Combat Sports
Brett Schroeder Team Ross Gagné par forfait
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-32
Terminé
Tyler Boutwell
Port City Combat Sports
Gagné par soumission - 02:42
Ethan Boone Yamane Championship MMA
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Brett 1st Division
—
(Adults)
Terminé
Chris Harrell
American Top Team D’Iberville, MS
Gagné par forfait
Major Griffon Port City Combat Sports
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-33
Terminé
Aubrey Speight
Team NXG Combat Sports
Gagné par soumission - 01:52
John Michael Yamane Championship MMA
Men Gi / Black / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-31
Terminé
Joshua Wren
Port City Combat Sports
Rodricus Dansby SBG Birmingham Gagné par points - 04:00
Women Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-40
Terminé
Marissa Herrera
MAGJJ
Sarah Wilson Port City Combat Sports Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Women Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-41
Terminé
Amanda Morgan
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Amanda Steinaway Panacea Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
7-26
Terminé
Dahlen Wilson
The Academy of Pensacola
Christian Echols Gracie Barra Alabama Gagné par soumission - 04:00