Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-77
Окончено
Russ Fahham
Martinez BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:16
Jacob Seabrook Impact Martial Arts NJ
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-82
Окончено
Adhvaith Sriram
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Satvik Bhasin Shorty's
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-92
Окончено
Glenn McNenny
609 Jiu Jitsu
RJ Sippel Hammer Sports & Performance Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-83
Окончено
Rhameir Edwards
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alec Sangston SAS Philadelphia BJJ Won by Submission - 03:16
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-83
Окончено
Craig Tomkins
Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Nolan Muganda The Lab Easton
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-87
Окончено
Vincent Guttilla
Renzo Gracie Bay Ridge
Won by points - 04:00
Bennett Smolen CPAMMA
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-81
Окончено
Tim Lucarini
Martinez BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:20
Edward Griffith World Class Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-96
Окончено
Joseph Bayona
Asbury Park Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:40
Jabari Lofton Pride Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-83
Окончено
Daniel Mahoney
Renzo Gracie Middletown
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan McCann House of Arts/SAS Team
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
16-76
Окончено
Michael Davis
World Class Martial Arts
Michael Cendrowski House of Arts/SAS Team Won by points - 03:59
Men Gi / Purple / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
13-84
Окончено
Chris Gaskill
Good Vibes Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Mirra CPAMMA Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-90
Окончено
Christion Anigilaje
BUCTOWN MMA
Won by Submission - 03:58
Daniel Hampton Diamond MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
15-76
Окончено
Matthew Sailer
Sion
Justin Olivo Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ Won by Decision - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-91
Окончено
Alexander Marques
Lobo MMA
Won by points - 04:00
James Chandler BJJ Revolution Team
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-88
Окончено
Marshall Bonilla
McHugh BJJ
Owen Kretschmer Ocean County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-78
Окончено
Kapil Renninger
Diamond MMA
Gurpreet Singh Infinity Jiu-Jitsu Maryland Won by Submission - 00:49
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
14-77
Окончено
Hector Iglesias
Hoboken Fight Club
Nick Loggi Yamasaki NJ - Loggi MMA Won by Submission - 04:04
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-84
Окончено
Anthony Cianfrani
EL IDRISSI ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:21
Jon Crowe Alliance Pennsylvania
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
10-79
Окончено
Zoric Turanskiy
NJ UNITED MMA
James Parent McHugh BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-91
Окончено
Rafael Rivera
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Johnny Velazquez Jersey Kickboxing and Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:51
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-79
Окончено
Russ Fahham
Martinez BJJ
Noe Cervantes The Lab Easton Won by Submission - 02:35
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-85
Окончено
Jalal Sawas
Fusion MMA & Kickboxing
Won by points - 04:00
Drake Kiker Impact Martial Arts NJ
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-83
Окончено
Jacobe Hunter
Impact Martial Arts NJ
Won by points - 04:00
Joshuan Rosario Choson Academy of Full Circle Martial Arts
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
2-94
Окончено
Khalil Alibhai
Shorty's
Danny Feliciano RENZO GRACIE NY Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
4-94
Окончено
James Tanyer
302 BJJ / Balance
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Kisacky Anthracite Combat Club
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-84
Окончено
Mckeithan Owens
Jersey Kickboxing and Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Wilfried Guiblet CPAMMA
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-84
Окончено
Aldo Beqiraj
Daniel Gracie
Won by points - 04:00
Nick Zhang Strive BJJ
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-89
Окончено
Luis Lopez
Team Alpha
Won by Decision - 04:00
Eric Cruz NEW JERSEY MARTIAL ARTS
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
16-77
Окончено
Anthony Dowling
Asbury Park Jiu Jitsu
Dominick Burke Hart BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-87
Окончено
Connor Sigloch
INSTINCT FITNESS & MMA
Will Nolter Daniel Gracie Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Brown / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
15-80
Окончено
Russell Pocaro
McHugh BJJ
Jerome Jardiniano Hoboken Fight Club Won by Submission - 03:21
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
16-78
Окончено
Molex Kelvin
Prolific bjj
Adrian Betancourt Aesthetic Temple Won by points - 04:00