Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-98
Окончено
Gin Cai
Hoboken Fight Club
Loh Yufanyi Team Passos BJJ Won by Submission - 00:45
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-92
Окончено
Samed Johnson
Team Passos BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Vincent Guttilla Renzo Gracie Bay Ridge
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
10-80
Окончено
Dylan Kealy
Wise Fighters
Zoric Turanskiy NJ UNITED MMA Won by Submission - 04:06
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
16-83
Окончено
Juan Estrada
Bayshore bjj
Xavier Pena Cyclone Wrestling Club Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-89
Окончено
Anthony Cianfrani
EL IDRISSI ACADEMY
Won by Submission
Jalal Sawas Fusion MMA & Kickboxing
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-85
Окончено
Joshua Otero Rivera
UFC Gym East Rutherford
Tim Lucarini Martinez BJJ Won by Submission - 03:36
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-89
Окончено
Brayan Alguera
Team Passos BJJ
Craig Tomkins Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-81
Окончено
Russ Fahham
Martinez BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Gurpreet Singh Infinity Jiu-Jitsu Maryland
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
2-93
Окончено
Leonardo Merino
BUCTOWN MMA
Drake Kiker Impact Martial Arts NJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-93
Окончено
Nate Gould
Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Alexander Marques Lobo MMA
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-91
Окончено
Chris Ruiz
Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Louis DeStefano Webb MMA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
14-79
Окончено
Jason Murray
609 Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Terron Mitchell Impact Martial Arts NJ
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
10-81
Окончено
Elijah Dorsey
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 04:27
James Parent McHugh BJJ
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-86
Окончено
Vaughn Hulitt
Impact Martial Arts NJ
Austin Schmidt Endgame BJJ Won by Submission - 01:14
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
12-91
Окончено
Nathaniel Encina
SAS Daniel Tavares BJJ Academy
Evan Chung Hoboken Fight Club Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-93
Окончено
Owen Kretschmer
Ocean County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Luis Lopez Team Alpha
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-88
Окончено
Louis Briggs III
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Tyler Barner SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
14-80
Окончено
Junnior Carias
609 Jiu Jitsu
Nick Loggi Yamasaki NJ - Loggi MMA Won by Submission - 03:35
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
4-96
Окончено
James Tanyer
302 BJJ / Balance
William Yorio Endgame BJJ Won by Submission - 03:42
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-93
Окончено
Patrick Dorsey
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:38
Will Nolter Daniel Gracie
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-89
Окончено
Shane Moyer
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
William Goodwin Freedom Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
13-90
Окончено
Benjamin Sipes
Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gerry Masana Strategic Academy Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
15-85
Окончено
Carlos Velasquez
Kogen Dojo
Jacen Edwards 302 BJJ / Balance Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-82
Окончено
Noe Cervantes
The Lab Easton
Jake Levitz Yamasaki NJ - Loggi MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-99
Окончено
Joseph Bayona
Asbury Park Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Loh Yufanyi Team Passos BJJ
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-90
Окончено
Bryn Estlack
Webb MMA
Won by Submission - 01:04
Brayan Alguera Team Passos BJJ
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
2-97
Окончено
Danny Feliciano
RENZO GRACIE NY
Christopher Gatherer Beacon Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-89
Окончено
Tim Lucarini
Martinez BJJ
Austin Schmidt Endgame BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
14-81
Окончено
Chris Gaskill
Good Vibes Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:51
Jason Murray 609 Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-90
Окончено
Alec Sangston
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Hanniel Pantojas-Navarro Rilion Gracie West Houston
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-98
Окончено
Zachariah Katz
Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:00
Leonardo Merino BUCTOWN MMA
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
16-81
Окончено
Adrian Betancourt
Aesthetic Temple
Xavier Pena Cyclone Wrestling Club Won by Submission - 02:56