Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
2-21
Окончено
Temirbolatov Saidniur
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Won by points - 05:00
BARTOSZ MAZUR Serpentes Słupsk
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 30 - 34.9 / 10-11 years
(All Divisions)
1-24
Окончено
Kristian Novakovic
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Won by points - 03:00
Capucine Pizzol Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
7-21
Окончено
Sam KACHANI
Fight industrie
Won by points - 05:00
David Napoleone Ares BJJ Luxembourg
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 65 - 69.9 / 12-13 years
Fahim 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
3-32
Окончено
Nicole Cojocaru Barreira
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Fahim Guedouari RONIN FIGHT TEAM Won by Submission - 02:44
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-26
Окончено
William Grenier
Daniel Soltysiak Szop&Jitsu / Renato Tavares Poland Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-30
Окончено
Ibrahim Lamkadam
Invictus Ronse
Won by Submission - 00:34
Cedric Rosenberger GFT Ludwigshafen
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 35 - 39.9 / 12-13 years
Julian 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
2-19
Окончено
Enzo Truffin
ASC59
Won by points - 03:00
Keanu Vanbockryck JII ON DU
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
10-15
Окончено
Driss Delubac
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
Philip Schmitz Top Brother Europe Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-33
Окончено
Valentin Descamp
DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:36
Alexandre REVIRE Isso fight club
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 25 - 29.9 / 8-9 years
Aganov 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
1-23
Окончено
Nohra Vanbockryck
JII ON DU
AGANOV David GRACIE BARRA PARIS Won by Submission - 00:15
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-31
Окончено
Niclas Laux
Casa De Luta
Won by points - 05:00
Luca Tarabori italian defence academy
Men No-Gi / Expert / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
8-29
Окончено
Damian Gorski
Zenith bjj
Won by Submission - 03:19
Martin Biggs Ramstein rollers
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 64.9 / 12-13 years
Fahim 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
3-30
Окончено
Fahim Guedouari
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:53
Max Wuerstle Fightzone Remagen Checkmat
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
2-22
Окончено
Temirbolatov Saidniur
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Robin Schwab Green Grappler Wilhelmshaven Won by Submission - 03:35
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 12-13 years
(All Divisions)
1-25
Окончено
Shea Williams
Trident Martial Arts Uk
Won by Submission - 03:20
Jakub Chalawa Zenith bjj
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 85 - 89.99 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(All Divisions)
9-28
Окончено
Ariel Devenport
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
Virginia Morri Iron grappler Won by points
Men No-Gi / Expert / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
8-30
Окончено
Unknown User
TFS TEAM
Albert Shtufi Para Bellum Brazilian Jiujitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:40
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 16-17 years
Volodimir 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
7-17
Окончено
Matsu Major
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:25
Romeo Vidoni
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
10-16
Окончено
Guillaume Comyn
team challenge
Ramazi Kvetenadze Fighting Club Luxembourg Won by points - 05:00
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 85 - 89.99 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(All Divisions)
9-27
Окончено
Brigitte Madory
CLAY KASERNE BJJ
Kimberley Hoyer Casa De Luta Won by Submission - 02:55
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-32
Окончено
Lucas Barthelemy
Black anaconda team
Won by points - 05:00
Laid Guedouari RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Men No-Gi / Expert / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-26
Окончено
Giuliano Tronci
Dragon's Den Fight Club
Patrick Meissgeier WingTsun Gera Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
10-17
Окончено
Brochet Christophe
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Won by points - 04:00
Dennis Schroder Green Grappler Wilhelmshaven
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
2-23
Окончено
Georgios Papadopoulos
Stallion Gym
Moustapha Diakhate FDC TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 55 - 59.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(All Divisions)
9-25
Окончено
Katia Winklmaier-Peran
Top Brother Europe
Won by Submission - 01:13
Unknown User Top Brother Europe
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-27
Окончено
Will Jarque
Gracie Garraf
William Grenier Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-33
Окончено
Ibrahim Lamkadam
Invictus Ronse
Won by Submission - 01:23
Niclas Laux Casa De Luta
Men No-Gi / Expert / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-34
Окончено
Syphax Nekkar
TEAM MAGNUM ASSOCIATION LUTALIVRE MALAKOFF
Won by points - 06:00
Adrian Titkov Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
7-22
Окончено
Enrico Peterson
WingTsun Gera
Won by Submission - 00:11
David Napoleone Ares BJJ Luxembourg
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 64.9 / 12-13 years
Fahim 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
3-31
Окончено
Vertti Puurtinen
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
Fahim Guedouari RONIN FIGHT TEAM Won by Submission - 02:09
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 85 - 89.99 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(All Divisions)
9-29
Окончено
Brigitte Madory
CLAY KASERNE BJJ
Ariel Devenport Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-27
Окончено
Dominiek De Wilde
Stark Gent BJJ
Jakub Bresinski Won by Submission - 05:07