Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 16-17 years
Volodimir 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
10-4
Окончено
Romeo Vidoni
Matsu Major Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende Won by Submission
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
7-5
Окончено
Wallis Ulivaka
Delariva Nantes
Amaury Lacombe Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Won by Submission - 01:11
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
3-8
Окончено
BARTOSZ MAZUR
Serpentes Słupsk
Won by Submission - 04:10
Zogu Trezhnjeva Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 25 - 29.9 / 6-7 years
Haris 2nd Division & Aganov 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
4-11
Окончено
Unknown User
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by Submission - 02:19
Nohra Vanbockryck JII ON DU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 12-13 years
(All Divisions)
9-10
Окончено
Fahim Guedouari
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Vertti Puurtinen Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 54.9 / 14-15 years
(All Divisions)
10-2
Окончено
Diego Liste
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Mattis Cornet FDC TEAM Won by Submission - 01:22
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 44.9 / 12-13 years
Alexander 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
3-11
Окончено
Alexander Enikeev
A-FORCE BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:17
Wissam Nazzal JII ON DU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 35 - 39.9 / 10-11 years
(All Divisions)
1-11
Окончено
Kristian Novakovic
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Enzo Truffin ASC59 Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 25 - 29.9 / 6-7 years
Haris 2nd Division & Aganov 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
4-12
Окончено
Haris MOHAMMAD
Fightzone Malmö
AGANOV David GRACIE BARRA PARIS Won by Submission - 00:26
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 10-11 years
Ilyan & Adam 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
8-10
Окончено
Ilyan Hannan
MMA FACTORY
Won by Submission - 01:28
Adam ALAOUI DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
7-6
Окончено
Beket Bayemirov
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Won by Submission - 03:39
Stylianos Paliouras Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
2-6
Окончено
Noah Haydar Oezdemir Kotnik
Martial Arts Diez e.V.
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Amaury Lacombe Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 45 - 49.9 / 12-13 years
Joel 2nd Division, Haroun Div 2
—
(All Divisions)
1-14
Окончено
Haroun Zoourak
Champions Academy Brussels
Won by Submission - 01:01
Joel Noten Gracie Barra Utrecht
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 8-9 years
(All Divisions)
8-11
Окончено
Gallian Ndume
New Wave Academy Training Centre
LEWIS GOULDING The MMA Academy Liverpool Won by Submission - 00:37
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10-11 years
Ilyan 2nd Division & Myriam 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
2-10
Окончено
Ilyan Hannan
MMA FACTORY
Won by Decision
Myriam DYA DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 16-17 years
Volodimir 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
10-6
Окончено
Magomed-Surkho Adaev
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:42
Volodimir Hryhorchuk GBROTEAM
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
9-7
Окончено
Ricardo PRIMO DA SILVA
MMA FIGHT CLUB GYM
Kasper Larsen SIAM BJJ / Halavanca Won by Submission - 02:05
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
3-9
Окончено
Axel Regent
Delariva Nantes
Won by points - 05:00
BARTOSZ MAZUR Serpentes Słupsk
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 35 - 39.9 / 10-11 years
(All Divisions)
1-12
Окончено
Julian Espinal
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Kristian Novakovic Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 25 - 29.9 / 6-7 years
Haris 2nd Division & Aganov 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
4-13
Окончено
Nohra Vanbockryck
JII ON DU
Haris MOHAMMAD Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 02:10
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 10-11 years
Marlo & Issa 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
9-11
Окончено
Marlo Jones
Mandala Jiu Jitsu School
Won by Submission - 02:28
Boris Myakishev Ratiborets Vienna
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 12-13 years
(All Divisions)
3-12
Окончено
Jan Filipowicz
Adamusik Team
Shea Williams Trident Martial Arts Uk Won by Submission - 00:45
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 64.9 / 16-17 years
(All Divisions)
7-7
Окончено
Matan Nahum
Spartacus jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Mohammad Baltaji Casa De Luta
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 8-9 years
(All Divisions)
8-12
Окончено
Maximus Sanner
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Sultan Abdurashidov Moka Team 443
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 45 - 49.9 / 12-13 years
Joel 2nd Division, Haroun Div 2
—
(All Divisions)
1-15
Окончено
Filip Dopierala
Shooters Team Konin
Won by Submission - 02:44
Joel Noten Gracie Barra Utrecht
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10-11 years
Ilyan 2nd Division & Myriam 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
2-11
Окончено
Blaize Tingle
Predators MMA and BJJ Academy Manchester
Won by Submission - 03:25
Ulysses Sanner Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
4-9
Окончено
Moustapha Diakhate
FDC TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Alvaro Emanuel Silva Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 44.9 / 12-13 years Group 2
Alexander 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
3-15
Окончено
Keanu Vanbockryck
JII ON DU
Alexander Enikeev A-FORCE BJJ Won by Submission - 01:11
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
8-8
Окончено
Tor Toudahl
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Frederik-Emil Dahm-Rasmussen SIAM BJJ / Halavanca Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
Окончено
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Liège
Won by Walkover
Maurice Welsch IMA Geib
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 12-13 years
(All Divisions)
3-13
Окончено
Jakub Chalawa
Zenith bjj
Won by Submission - 00:28
Jan Filipowicz Adamusik Team
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 8-9 years
(All Divisions)
8-13
Окончено
Gallian Ndume
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Sultan Abdurashidov Moka Team 443 Won by points - 04:00