Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Teens & Adults)
9-9
Окончено
Kaloni Brown
Penn Gym
Won by Submission - 00:37
Anabell Ohira K-Team
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 145 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Teens & Adults)
8-8
Окончено
Lelen Wong
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:59
Xavier Kai Nantin TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens & Adults)
5-7
Окончено
Marc Umayam
Aloha Roll Academy
Mitchell Navarro Maui Grappling Academy Won by points - 04:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 114.9 / 16-17 years
(Teens & Adults)
7-9
Окончено
Titus Iwasaki
Caio Terra Association Kauai (Lions BJJ)
Preston Kahanu-Pacleb UFC GYM BJ PENN Won by Submission - 02:28
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
4-6
Окончено
Kanoa Iwankiw
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:01
Niccolas Kozak Hibredhouse Gorilla Squad Kailua
Women Gi / White / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
2-8
Окончено
Haylee Fujioka
Sapateiro Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Vivian Choy UFC Waikele
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens & Adults)
6-6
Окончено
Taylor Stalnaker
Silverfox Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii (Wahiawa)
Won by Submission - 02:11
Furl Medeiros K-Team
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Teens & Adults)
8-9
Окончено
Sacha Goodwin
HNL JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Kapono Kamaka Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Women No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
Kapua 2nd Division
—
(Teens & Adults)
1-7
Окончено
Kapua Kaaihue
Won by points - 04:00
Kawehilani Torres Island Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
3-5
Окончено
CHAD RICHARDSON
Aloha Roll Academy
Won by Submission - 04:19
John Yanuaria None
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Director (40+)
(Teens & Adults)
4-10
Окончено
Ronie Martinez
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Derwin Leiva TRXTR STUDIO CTA Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Teens & Adults)
9-6
Окончено
Finn Neilsen
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by points - 04:00
Chasen Geronimo Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
Окончено
Alfred Kaehukai Auger
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Kylan Takakusagi Esaki Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens & Adults)
6-7
Окончено
Alexander Gonzales
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Michael Griffiths Aloha Roll Academy Won by Submission - 01:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens & Adults)
5-6
Окончено
Juan Gomez
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Andrew Ramirez TRXTR STUDIO CTA Won by points - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Novice / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
Alyssa 1st Division
—
(Teens & Adults)
2-5
Окончено
Alana Seabury
Yanagida Studio
Alyssa Mendoza Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos Won by Submission - 01:40
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
(Teens & Adults)
7-8
Окончено
Yvette Castaneda
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii
Heidi Yasuda Silverfox Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii (Wahiawa) Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Teens & Adults)
9-11
Окончено
Alfred Kaehukai Auger
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:53
Tyler Connolly Relson Gracie - O2 Martial Arts Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
3-8
Окончено
Edgar Saucedo Saucedo
Hibredhouse Gorilla Squad Kailua
Won by points - 05:00
Mateo Martinez Cedar Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Teens & Adults)
7-10
Окончено
Olive McCloud
Aloha Roll Academy
Raymi Watanabe K-Team Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Teens & Adults)
8-10
Окончено
Dominic Chairez
Alliance BJJ
Gideon Keomalu CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii Won by points - 03:00
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
1-3
Окончено
Thalia Lewi-Ohashi
Checkmat Kona
Won by points - 05:00
Megan Pilmoca TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
6-9
Окончено
Peter Hix
Foundation BJJ Kona
Won by points - 05:00
Tristan Miles
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
Окончено
Blake Banning
Gracie Technics Honolulu
Won by Walkover
John Yanuaria None
Women Gi / White / 100 - 109.9 (Atom Weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
2-11
Окончено
Brandee Matsuyama
Jiu Jitsu 967
LEXI HARA Gracie Allegiance Honolulu Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Teens & Adults)
9-7
Окончено
Keku Sakaguchi
Penn Gym
Won by Submission - 01:33
Brayden Cruz Gracie Barra Kapolei
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
4-7
Окончено
Kekoa Canullo
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Won by Submission - 04:00
Ikaika King Trilogy Martial Arts Academy
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Teens & Adults)
7-12
Окончено
Ocean Williams
Aloha Roll Academy
Keilana Nakata Kolosa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:21
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
3-9
Окончено
Noah Leithead
Silverfox Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii (Wahiawa)
Elijah Cacal Exodus Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 115 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
Hunter 2nd Division
—
(Teens & Adults)
8-13
Окончено
Hunter Cuaresma
Carlson Gracie Maui
Rion Garganera Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos Won by Submission - 00:59
Women No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
Kyley 2nd Division
—
(Teens & Adults)
1-8
Окончено
Teshya Alo
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:06
Kyley Reyes Mad Tiger Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens & Adults)
5-8
Окончено
Romeo Lapitan
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Oliver Hernandez Island Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:19