Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-22
Закінчено
Leonidas Arias
Bear City Jiujitsu
Won by points
Eligh Roman-morales Aguirres fighting system
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-27
Закінчено
Chelsea Thai
Strength & Honor MMA
Camila Torres Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Won by Submission - 01:20
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-23
Закінчено
Alexander Bickle
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Won by points - 03:00
Sean Yasui Legacy Burbank
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-24
Закінчено
Jazlyn Leyva
Aguirres fighting system
Joseph Medina Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-19
Закінчено
Davit Khachatryan
KD MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Reyes Carlson Gracie Placentia
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
Raymond 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
12-27
Закінчено
Salvador Essenwanger Gonzales
ENTRAM
Won by points - 04:00
Dominic Tamayo Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-23
Закінчено
Leland Colangan
Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks
Won by points - 03:00
Chris Lin Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Sway 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
11-23
Закінчено
Arsen Papazyan
KD MMA
Won by points - 01:15
Sway Moorehead Carlson Gracie Temecula
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-28
Закінчено
Mia Arellano
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Scarlett Harrod Aguirres fighting system Won by Submission - 00:18
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-25
Закінчено
Christopher Perez
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Jameson Araneta SIMGO Academy Won by Submission - 01:58
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
Diego 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
13-29
Закінчено
Diego Martinez
Lansang Jiujitsu
Samuel Galadjian Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane Won by Submission - 03:11
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
14-27
Закінчено
Christopher Sarkissian
KD MMA
Preston Schreck CHECKMAT LUCAS LEITE (IBJJFF) Won by Submission - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-25
Закінчено
Kieran Podgornov
Jeysen Santiago bjj
Noah Nussbaum Eidson/B9 San Diego Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-23
Закінчено
Ethan Aldaz
Elite Team International
Won by points - 03:00
Eligh Roman-morales Aguirres fighting system
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 6-7 years
Alfred 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-17
Закінчено
Alfred Bulbulyan
KD MMA
Won by Submission - 01:50
Matthew Crofut Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-24
Закінчено
Brody Luzano
Millennia MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Van Hakobyan KD MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens)
3-25
Закінчено
Alan Bulbulyan
KD MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Ante Zitkovich Journeys Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
5-31
Закінчено
Hayden Lopez-Rouse
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gavin Covarrubias Millennia MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-29
Закінчено
Johnathan Velasquez
The Wolves Den Carlson Gracie South Gate
Gabriel Ramirez Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ Won by Submission
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-25
Закінчено
Delilah Anderson
Akxe bjj
Camila De La Cruz Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-30
Закінчено
Hadley Weber
V1sion Checkmat Ladera Ranch
Won by Submission - 00:55
Chloe Pichardo TRUJITSU BAKERSFIELD (IBJJFF)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
14-28
Закінчено
Sofia Jaqueline Ortiz
Phenom Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Elijah Rothweiler Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness Won by Submission - 00:35
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 155 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
Alvin 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-19
Закінчено
Alvin Avakian JR
KD MMA
Won by Submission - 01:02
Lyric Judie Journeys Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
5-32
Закінчено
Leonardo Martinez
Lansang Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:05
Nolan Garza Aguirres fighting system
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-24
Закінчено
Isabella Estrada
The Wolves Den Carlson Gracie South Gate
Connor Hines Sanders BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-28
Закінчено
COLIN VIVANCO
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
James Stewart 11th Dimension Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-32
Закінчено
Kaden Dompe
Strength & Honor MMA
Casper Lin Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-30
Закінчено
Genesis Hernandez
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Alicia Barron Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-33
Закінчено
Draco Pinon
Gracie Barra Upland
Eli Grana Lansang Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:30
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-31
Закінчено
Orlando Soto
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:00
Jeremiah-Roman Castro Lansang Jiujitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
14-29
Закінчено
Gil Galindo
Gracie Barra Riverside
Luke Wyborney ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 03:08
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-30
Закінчено
Ian Mondragon
10th Planet Orange
Won by Submission - 01:26
Bono Bitton Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane