Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-22
Terminé
Leonidas Arias
Bear City Jiujitsu
Gagné par points
Eligh Roman-morales Aguirres fighting system
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-27
Terminé
Chelsea Thai
Strength & Honor MMA
Camila Torres Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-23
Terminé
Alexander Bickle
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Gagné par points - 03:00
Sean Yasui Legacy Burbank
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-24
Terminé
Jazlyn Leyva
Aguirres fighting system
Joseph Medina Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-19
Terminé
Davit Khachatryan
KD MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Andrew Reyes Carlson Gracie Placentia
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
Raymond 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
12-27
Terminé
Salvador Essenwanger Gonzales
ENTRAM
Gagné par points - 04:00
Dominic Tamayo Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-23
Terminé
Leland Colangan
Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks
Gagné par points - 03:00
Chris Lin Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Sway 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
11-23
Terminé
Arsen Papazyan
KD MMA
Gagné par points - 01:15
Sway Moorehead Carlson Gracie Temecula
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-28
Terminé
Mia Arellano
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Scarlett Harrod Aguirres fighting system Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-25
Terminé
Christopher Perez
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Jameson Araneta SIMGO Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
Diego 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
13-29
Terminé
Diego Martinez
Lansang Jiujitsu
Samuel Galadjian Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane Gagné par soumission - 03:11
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
14-27
Terminé
Christopher Sarkissian
KD MMA
Preston Schreck CHECKMAT LUCAS LEITE (IBJJFF) Gagné par soumission - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-25
Terminé
Kieran Podgornov
Jeysen Santiago bjj
Noah Nussbaum Eidson/B9 San Diego Gagné par Disqualification
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-23
Terminé
Ethan Aldaz
Elite Team International
Gagné par points - 03:00
Eligh Roman-morales Aguirres fighting system
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 6-7 years
Alfred 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-17
Terminé
Alfred Bulbulyan
KD MMA
Gagné par soumission - 01:50
Matthew Crofut Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-24
Terminé
Brody Luzano
Millennia MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Van Hakobyan KD MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens)
3-25
Terminé
Alan Bulbulyan
KD MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ante Zitkovich Journeys Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
5-31
Terminé
Hayden Lopez-Rouse
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gavin Covarrubias Millennia MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-29
Terminé
Johnathan Velasquez
The Wolves Den Carlson Gracie South Gate
Gabriel Ramirez Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ Gagné par soumission
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-25
Terminé
Delilah Anderson
Akxe bjj
Camila De La Cruz Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par Disqualification
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-30
Terminé
Hadley Weber
V1sion Checkmat Ladera Ranch
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Chloe Pichardo TRUJITSU BAKERSFIELD (IBJJFF)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
14-28
Terminé
Sofia Jaqueline Ortiz
Phenom Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Elijah Rothweiler Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 155 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
Alvin 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-19
Terminé
Alvin Avakian JR
KD MMA
Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Lyric Judie Journeys Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
5-32
Terminé
Leonardo Martinez
Lansang Jiujitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Nolan Garza Aguirres fighting system
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-24
Terminé
Isabella Estrada
The Wolves Den Carlson Gracie South Gate
Connor Hines Sanders BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-28
Terminé
COLIN VIVANCO
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
James Stewart 11th Dimension Gagné par points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-32
Terminé
Kaden Dompe
Strength & Honor MMA
Casper Lin Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-30
Terminé
Genesis Hernandez
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Alicia Barron Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Gagné par points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-33
Terminé
Draco Pinon
Gracie Barra Upland
Eli Grana Lansang Jiujitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:30
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-31
Terminé
Orlando Soto
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 04:00
Jeremiah-Roman Castro Lansang Jiujitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
14-29
Terminé
Gil Galindo
Gracie Barra Riverside
Luke Wyborney ATOS HQ Gagné par soumission - 03:08
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-30
Terminé
Ian Mondragon
10th Planet Orange
Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Bono Bitton Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane