Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-9
Закінчено
Victor Onkka
INV1KTUS
Austin Yamasta Strike and Submit Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:20
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-13
Закінчено
Moses Navarro
Moses Cabrera Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 03:57
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-13
Закінчено
Amadi Mallett
Joshua Muzquiz Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC Won by Submission - 02:23
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-3
Закінчено
Amadaeus Mallett
Aaron Thompson Maddawg MMA Won by Submission - 02:40
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-8
Закінчено
Cesar Ramirez
RuFFhouse MMA
James Willey Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-10
Закінчено
Joseph Chavez
Carl Huffman Strike and Submit Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-10
Закінчено
Unknown User
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Won by Decision - -1:00
Madison Abrego TNT FUENTES MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 6 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-6
Закінчено
Uriel Nunez
Warlord MMA
Alonzo Moreno RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-7
Закінчено
Mateo Martinez
John's Gym
Mateo Ortiz RCMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-13
Закінчено
Victoria Gaona
10th Planet San Antonio
Laura Rojas Heldmann Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 170 & Over / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-10
Закінчено
Brandon Long
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Evan Sanchez Arguello jiujistu and mma Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-14
Закінчено
Zane Mangan
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 00:49
Xavier Trigo
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-6
Закінчено
Miranda Glen
Arguello jiujistu and mma
Unknown User Caio Terra Academy Won by Submission - 00:23
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-11
Закінчено
Collin Cornish
Warlord MMA
John Krider Enzo Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:49
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-11
Закінчено
Unknown User
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Justin Peddle Arguello jiujistu and mma Won by Submission - 01:35
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-17
Закінчено
Diego Gonzalez
Rodrigo Jaime III Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC Won by Submission - 00:37
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-10
Закінчено
Pierce Kay
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriella Navarro
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-3
Закінчено
Xavier Quiroz
RuFFhouse MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Cristian DeLaRosa Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-8
Закінчено
Kareem Aitssi
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gunner Felmlee Strong Arm
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-15
Закінчено
Dani Torres
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Jaidyn Travis A Force Eagle Pass Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-12
Закінчено
David Martinez
John's Gym
Braylon Rendon GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Submission - 02:27
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16 years
Preston 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-11
Закінчено
Jacob Moore
Guerras House Of Warriors
Preston Surber Carlson Gracie San Antonio Won by Submission - 01:32
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-14
Закінчено
Khloe Valdez
Ultimate Submission Academy
Brayden Biggs Ground Dwellers Won by Submission - 00:40
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-15
Закінчено
Moses Navarro
Won by Submission - 00:33
Xavier Trigo
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-11
Закінчено
Serenity Waddell
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Unknown User Strike and Submit Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-10
Закінчено
Tyler Bravo
BVMMA
Won by Submission - 00:45
Hector Tapia Arguello jiujistu and mma
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-14
Закінчено
Tiger Ruiz
MEKA BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Stafford
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-8
Закінчено
Asher Terrell
RCMA
Won by points - 03:00
Calen Hargis Maddawg MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 11 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-12
Закінчено
Noah Walker
BTT
Won by Submission - 00:43
B Richardson Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-16
Закінчено
Moses Cabrera
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Decision
Zane Mangan Ohana Academy (San Antonio)