Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
hayden second division
—
(Kids)
7-46
Закінчено
Hayden Hetmer
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Vicente Champaco Peak Performance Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:27
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
4-42
Закінчено
Jude Davila
Mohler MMA
Dave Babade Rockstar Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:34
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
7-47
Закінчено
Adam Juarez
360 Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:24
Mason Bunkley Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years #2
(Kids)
Закінчено
Chace Ly
Mohler MMA
Welden Davis Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 13 years
Joseph 1st Division
—
(Kids)
9-45
Закінчено
Adal Aleman
Mohler MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Alejandro Hernandez ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
1-51
Закінчено
Ryker Pickard
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Sebastian Staszak Mohler MMA Won by Submission - 01:40
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
3-46
Закінчено
Hunter Heuring
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Liam Song Warrior Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
2-38
Закінчено
Hunter Echanis
Rockstar Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:05
Quentin Groff Mohler MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
8-51
Закінчено
Logan Marshall
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Draven Bartel Mohler MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
4-43
Закінчено
Tayden Ho
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:18
Jude Davila Mohler MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
5-38
Закінчено
Troy Hopkins
Empire combat academy
Won by Submission - 00:39
Kaige Little RCJ MACHADO
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
7-48
Закінчено
Gabriel Saldivar
MSA Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Juarez 360 Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
1-52
Закінчено
Hunter Heuring
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by points - 03:00
Ryker Pickard Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
2-39
Закінчено
Jude Apodaca
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Daniel Zetino Mohler MMA Won by Submission - 01:12
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
5-39
Закінчено
Easton Copeland
Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Troy Hopkins Empire combat academy Won by Submission - 01:30
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
4-44
Закінчено
Dave Babade
Rockstar Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Tayden Ho Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
3-47
Закінчено
Liam Song
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:43
Sebastian Staszak Mohler MMA
Women No-Gi / Novice / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
1st div Natalie
—
(Teens and Adults)
11-1
Закінчено
Brittany Millan
Natalie Fowler Mohler MMA Won by points - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
1st div Lilia
—
(Teens and Adults)
9-1
Закінчено
Lilia Lujan
W4R training center
Reese Spangler Mohler MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
1st div for Ken
—
(Teens and Adults)
7-1
Закінчено
Ken Starnes
STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:49
Phuong Pham TCB Fight Factory
Women No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light-Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
11-2
Закінчено
Adriana Medeiros
Checkmat Texas
Won by Submission - 02:43
Sophia Brownfield
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14 years
(Teens and Adults)
6-1
Закінчено
Fabian "El Torito" Reyna
No Team.
Won by Submission - 02:53
James Rich SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 15 years
(Teens and Adults)
5-1
Закінчено
Paige Axelrod
Campuzano MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Evelyn Hopkins Empire combat academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
7-2
Закінчено
Eric Martinez
Checkmat Texas
Won by points - 05:00
Garrett Baycroft Next Generation MMA Frisco
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
1st div Jennifer
—
(Teens and Adults)
9-2
Закінчено
Jennifer Divine
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:10
Alexandria Nguyen Next Generation MMA Frisco
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
11-3
Закінчено
Melissa Parker
Gracie Barra Champions
Won by points - 04:00
Valerie Uscanga W4R training center
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
12-1
Закінчено
Steven Hand
Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Matt Anater Mohler MMA Won by Submission - 00:26
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 150 - 159.9 / 14 years
Landon 2nd Division
—
(Teens and Adults)
1-1
Закінчено
Jaden Anthony
Sandro Sampaio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Landon Burns Next Generation MMA Frisco Won by Submission - 01:40
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 15 years
(Teens and Adults)
5-2
Закінчено
Khailey Toney
Mohler MMA
Fernanda López Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 16 years
1st div for Brayden
—
(Teens and Adults)
10-1
Закінчено
Brayden Broderick
No Coast BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:54
Danny OLeary John's Gym
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 16 years
ask 1 to do 160 adv.
—
(Teens and Adults)
3-1
Закінчено
Adrian Uscanga
W4R training center
Jacob Hausam NATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 / 16 years
Caleb 1st Division
—
(Teens and Adults)
4-2
Закінчено
Adam Wray
AKF Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Caleb Ashley Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX