Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women No-Gi / Expert / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Master (30+)
2nd div Tianna
—
(Teens and Adults)
9-7
Закінчено
Samantha Norcross
Mohler MMA
Tianna Ward STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
8-3
Закінчено
Carlos Munoz
Guy Mezger Combat Sports Club
Won by Submission - 00:36
Joseph Borza Hensley Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
12-3
Закінчено
Matt Anater
Mohler MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Raja Reddy Marcelo Garcia Dallas
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
11-9
Закінчено
Hannah Sternblitz
STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:46
Becky Acton Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
2-7
Закінчено
Cade Smith
Team Lead
Cody Lehr Checkmat Texas Won by points - 05:00
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 15 years
(Teens and Adults)
5-8
Закінчено
Julia Boothe
Fernanda López Won by Submission - 02:04
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 14 years
(Teens and Adults)
1-4
Закінчено
Mokbil Yousfi
Ironside MMA
Reid Jones UFM Fitness & MMA Won by Submission - 00:40
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
12-7
Закінчено
Dennis Britton
Mohler MMA
Kevin Myirski John's Gym Georgetown Won by points - 04:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 16 years
1st div Brayden
—
(Teens and Adults)
10-4
Закінчено
Danny OLeary
John's Gym
Won by points - 04:00
Brayden Broderick No Coast BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
8-6
Закінчено
Anthony Robinson
STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:17
Patrick Ferm Team Andyconda
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
7-6
Закінчено
Raiyan Solaiman
RCJ MACHADO
Garrett Dennison Vortex Martial Arts Gym Won by Submission - 01:35
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 16 years
(Teens and Adults)
3-4
Закінчено
Jacob Hausam
NATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS
Won by points - 03:00
Adrian Uscanga W4R training center
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Teens and Adults)
11-12
Закінчено
Melissa Calderon
Checkmat Texas
Melissa Parker Gracie Barra Champions Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
7-7
Закінчено
Eric Martinez
Checkmat Texas
Michael Hunter SBG Moray Won by Submission - 00:55
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Teens and Adults)
9-8
Закінчено
Sarah Copeland
Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Lillian Gatrell Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
6-4
Закінчено
Felix Sibert
Checkmat Texas
Colby Capps UFC GYM Won by Submission
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 15 years
(Teens and Adults)
5-5
Закінчено
Evelyn Hopkins
Empire combat academy
Won by Submission - 02:43
Cambry Cordsen John's Gym
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 / 16 years
Caleb 1st Division
—
(Teens and Adults)
4-7
Закінчено
Adam Wray
AKF Martial Arts
Jett Graham Jiu Jitsu Tech Won by Submission - 02:35
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
6-3
Закінчено
Hector Cuevas
W4R training center
Dylan Martinez Fortis mma Won by points
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
12-4
Закінчено
Rydge Antuna
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Miles Lewis Won by points - 05:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 14 years
(Teens and Adults)
1-5
Закінчено
Mokbil Yousfi
Ironside MMA
Reid Jones UFM Fitness & MMA Won by Submission - 01:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
6-6
Закінчено
Alexander Leon
Mohler MMA
Won by Submission - 01:48
Kevan Tovi Cobra BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
1st div for Derek
—
(Teens and Adults)
7-9
Закінчено
Jaccob Charles
SFS MMA
Jonathan Almedina Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
8-4
Закінчено
Max Adib
Carlos Munoz Guy Mezger Combat Sports Club Won by Submission - 01:42
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Teens and Adults)
11-13
Закінчено
Adriana Medeiros
Checkmat Texas
Rachel Smith Next Generation MMA Frisco Won by Submission - 00:15
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
2nd div for Ken
—
(Teens and Adults)
7-12
Закінчено
Ken Starnes
STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Caleb Pitts Team LDMA Won by points - 05:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 / 16 years
Caleb 1st Division
—
(Teens and Adults)
4-6
Закінчено
Jaden Anthony
Sandro Sampaio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Miljas RCJ MACHADO
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Teens and Adults)
9-9
Закінчено
Krista Camarillo
10th Planet Altus JJ
Hannah Sternblitz STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:24
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
6-5
Закінчено
Dylan Martinez
Fortis mma
Colby Capps UFC GYM Won by Submission - 02:36
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
1-8
Закінчено
Dylan Mercado
The Grind MMA
Eric Martinez Checkmat Texas Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
8-7
Закінчено
Aric Mercado
The Grind MMA
Anthony Robinson STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
10-6
Закінчено
Greg Grigar
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Won by Submission - 00:58
Jaime Luna The Martial Arts Laboratory