Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-8
Закінчено
Anthony Marcelo
Victory MMA
Won by Submission - 02:10
Carson Alford Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years #2
Jaycee's 2nd division -DG
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-7
Закінчено
Jaycee Lule
Adrenaline Fighters Idrottsförening
Won by points - 03:00
Celiena Pimentel RELENTLESS PACT
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-9
Закінчено
Cheyenne Sandoval
Studio 33
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:16
Kaisen Umali Baret Submissions
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-8
Закінчено
Isaiah Villa
Carlson Gracie Team
Dominic Tamayo Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ Won by points
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-11
Закінчено
Cooper Barbieri
RODRIGO FREITAS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Waite 10th Planet - Murrieta
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-11
Закінчено
Zayden Zentner
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 02:33
Yajur Nair Victory MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-7
Закінчено
Michael Sonye
Won by points - 03:00
Mia Martinez 10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-11
Закінчено
Nalani Checa
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:58
Alinah Nunez Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-10
Закінчено
Isaiah Nunez
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Van Loock Jaafar PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-8
Закінчено
Kennedy Limon
10th Planet Riverside
Won by points - 01:48
Lillianna Berletich City of Champions
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-2
Закінчено
Bronson Koehler
Won by points - 03:00
Larissa Ayala Robin Jiu Jitsu Whittier
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-9
Закінчено
Robert Garcia
10th Planet - Pasadena
Won by points - 03:00
Maddox Cash Cage Combat Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
2-8
Закінчено
Thorn Equihua
10th planet youth center
Jorgie Perez Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-9
Закінчено
Wyatt Tamez
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Won by points - 03:00
Carson Alford Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-10
Закінчено
Elizabeth Robles
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Submission - 02:04
Rylee Quinn RELENTLESS PACT
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-13
Закінчено
Joel Powell
Fight Strong MMA (San Clemente)
Won by Submission - 00:53
Cooper Barbieri RODRIGO FREITAS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-7
Закінчено
Mathew Garcia
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
Won by points - 04:00
Benjamin Craft ATOS HQ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-11
Закінчено
Chasey Alarcon
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Julissa Klee Combined Martial Science Won by Submission - 02:26
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-14
Закінчено
Alison Thai
Strength & Honor MMA
Sophia Velarde Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by Submission - 01:11
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-12
Закінчено
Caden Co Ting
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
Won by Submission - 01:29
Yajur Nair Victory MMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-11
Закінчено
Joshua Munoz
10th Planet San Diego
Jackson Weber North County MMA Won by Submission - 00:35
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-8
Закінчено
Este Wade
Cage Combat Academy
Won by Submission - 02:02
Aaliyah Brinson Combined Martial Science
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-9
Закінчено
Alexander Testman
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Jayden Autry Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by Submission - 02:14
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-10
Закінчено
Anthony Marcelo
Victory MMA
Won by Submission - 00:45
Wyatt Tamez Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-15
Закінчено
Parker Carnohan
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:25
Andrew Martinez 10th Planet - Burbank
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-11
Закінчено
Ysabella Ramos
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 00:24
Myeve Neustein 10th Planet West LA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-12
Закінчено
Jad Sufian
10th Planet Monster Squad
Lennox Sims 10th Planet Riverside Won by Submission - 00:52
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-13
Закінчено
Zayden Zentner
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 02:49
Caden Co Ting Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-11
Закінчено
Sophia Julca-guerrero
Strength & Honor MMA
Cheyenne Sandoval Studio 33 Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-12
Закінчено
Frankie Perez
Victory MMA
Mason Waite 10th Planet - Murrieta Won by Submission - 00:56
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-6
Закінчено
Antonio Ramos
ATOS HQ
Dominic Acosta Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 01:07
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
2nd match for R
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-13
Закінчено
Rylee Quinn
RELENTLESS PACT
Mychele Core Cage Combat Academy Won by points - 03:00