Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-3
Закінчено
Jacob Lemaster
East Kentucky combat club
Liam Brown Boone Docks MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-3
Закінчено
RICKY LOPEZ
3rd Street Bjj
Jhosep Velasco Riptide mma
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-11
Закінчено
Jeff Barton
Wolfpack Martial Arts Academy
Rodney Johnson Triad BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-18
Закінчено
Roman Bilyk
Checkmat Charlotte
Omero Catan LINIC Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-29
Закінчено
Layden Miller
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Urijah Collins Davidson County BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-26
Закінчено
Evan Hawes
Martial Arts and More Jacksonville NC
Jonah Oliver Davidson County BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-29
Закінчено
RICKY LOPEZ
3rd Street Bjj
Jhosep Velasco Riptide mma
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-37
Закінчено
Courtney Dolmer
BRA 021 SCHOOL OF JIU-JITSU
Sascha Trujillo ZR Team NC
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-20
Закінчено
Aleksandr Matsyna
Fight Sports Charlotte
Moises Neri Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-34
Закінчено
Jared Gritz
G13
Michael Dupree II Fight to Win of Denver
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-6
Закінчено
Elijah Ellerbe
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mia Pardo Guzman TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-29
Закінчено
Rylan Laci
Tech MMA & Fitness Academy
Ledger McCain RAFAEL BJJ HOPE MILLS FORT BRAGG NC
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-22
Закінчено
Thomas Pell
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
José Velasco Riptide mma
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-21
Закінчено
Brian Reta
Davidson County BJJ
Jared Johnshoy Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-22
Закінчено
Arron Bruce
Fight Factory NC
Ledger McCain RAFAEL BJJ HOPE MILLS FORT BRAGG NC
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-19
Закінчено
Parker Pokorney
Lucas Lepri BJJ / Alliance Charlotte
Kaylee Gaynor ZR Team NC
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-33
Закінчено
Jadon Maness
Metrolina Martial Arts
Tanner Page Team Pedro Sauer
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Courtney 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-1
Закінчено
Courtney Dolmer
BRA 021 SCHOOL OF JIU-JITSU
Sascha Trujillo ZR Team NC Won by Submission - 00:47
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Vincent 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-1
Закінчено
Vincent Ferrante
PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:52
Charlotte VanPelt Martial Arts and More Jacksonville NC
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-10
Закінчено
Kix Benfield
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Joseph Heffernan Lucas Lepri BJJ / Alliance Charlotte Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
Harley 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-1
Закінчено
Hayden Conlin
Lucas Lepri BJJ / Alliance Charlotte
Harley Travoglino Mooresville BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Rodrigo 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-1
Закінчено
Kael Buehlmaier
Mooresville BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jayden Raymonds Obxmartialarts nags head
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Myra 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-1
Закінчено
Diella Allen
Boone Docks MMA
Myra Peachey Modern Warrior MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Micah 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Courtney 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-2
Закінчено
Kaylee Gaynor
ZR Team NC
Won by points - 03:00
Courtney Dolmer BRA 021 SCHOOL OF JIU-JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-1
Закінчено
Xander Wallace
ZR Team NC
Taylon Winker Triumph Fight Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Rodrigo 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-3
Закінчено
Rodrigo Llerena
Lucas Lepri BJJ / Alliance Charlotte
Gavin Carter Davidson County BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-1
Закінчено
Taylor McKenzie
Fight to Win of Denver
Won by points - 03:00
Lyrik Massey Anchor Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-2
Закінчено
Angela Wells
Saga Combat Systems
Aleksandr Matsyna Fight Sports Charlotte Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Lincoln 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-2
Закінчено
Thomas Kelim
Jui jitsu institute
Won by Submission - 02:37
Lincoln Madore Triumph Fight Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Dalton 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-2
Закінчено
Dalton Tittle
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:30
Cooper Stanley Mooresville BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Monroe 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-4
Закінчено
Jimmy Fields
Top Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Marvin Salamanca American Top Team - Team Lima