Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-14
Закінчено
Cullen Price
Won by points - 03:00
William Conlin Lucas Lepri BJJ / Alliance Charlotte
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-10
Закінчено
Kevin Taylor
Schell Shock BJJ
Thomas DeLauro Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Emily & Lena 2nd Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-13
Закінчено
Lena Torres
Mooresville BJJ
Willow Liles Hayastan MMA Academy Won by Submission - 00:19
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Lincoln 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-15
Закінчено
Dylan Warren
The Next Element Academy
Won by Submission - 01:13
Lincoln Madore Triumph Fight Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-13
Закінчено
Aiden White
Lucas Lepri BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:06
Brett Nunley Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-14
Закінчено
Christian Morales
Martial Arts and More Jacksonville NC
Won by points - 03:00
Jonathan Geisler Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-12
Закінчено
Eric Buehlmaier
Mooresville BJJ
William Kelim Jui jitsu institute Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
Lukas 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-13
Закінчено
Terry Sykes
School of Fighting Arts
Won by Submission - 00:40
Tristan Stevens Bellum BJJ - Zenith / Drysdale
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-16
Закінчено
Sulaymon Oskar
Lucas Lepri BJJ
Brennan Wallace Gracie WSNC Won by Submission - 01:17
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-14
Закінчено
Emily Torres
Mooresville BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:35
Lena Torres Mooresville BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
Lukas 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-14
Закінчено
Lukas Smith
Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC
Payton Moss Garage Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-11
Закінчено
Jude Foss
Davidson County BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:05
John Cline Lucas Lepri BJJ / Alliance Charlotte
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Lucian 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-17
Закінчено
Lucian Fedele
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Dare King Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-15
Закінчено
Jadon Maness
Metrolina Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:39
Alexander Bahneman Warrior Fitness Center Laurinburg
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-16
Закінчено
Lincoln Oliphant
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Cohen Stutz The Jiu Jitsu Institute Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-11
Закінчено
Sean Rodriguez
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:17
Jacob Hall Fight To Win of Charlotte
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-17
Закінчено
Mallory Brothers
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Isabella Espinosa Boone Docks MMA Won by Submission - 01:53
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-13
Закінчено
Cash Bannister
Austin Warren The Next Element Academy Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 16-17 years
Tj 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-16
Закінчено
Tj Tilley
Fight To Win of Charlotte
Abram Verner Tabi Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:31
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
Brody 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-15
Закінчено
Brody Mercer
Black Force MMA
Wiley Simpson Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Bryson 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-16
Закінчено
Dalton Tittle
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:54
Brayden Wilson Davidson County BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
José 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-17
Закінчено
Tanner Vollmer
ZR Team NC
José Velasco Riptide mma Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-12
Закінчено
Joseph Singer
Fight to Win of Denver
Won by Decision
John Dice Fight to Win of Denver
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
Lukas 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-15
Закінчено
Liam Rodriguez
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Terry Sykes School of Fighting Arts Won by Submission - 02:28
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-14
Закінчено
Davi Silva
Lucas Lepri BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:28
Brett Nunley Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-20
Закінчено
Lauren Finlayson
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Troy Williams Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-16
Закінчено
Myra Peachey
Modern Warrior MMA
Alexia Melendez Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Emily & Lena 2nd Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-14
Закінчено
Emily Torres
Mooresville BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:56
Keira Collins Davidson County BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Bryson 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-17
Закінчено
Bryson Storie
Fight to Win of Denver
Sulaymon Oskar Lucas Lepri BJJ Won by Submission - 01:47
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
Harley 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
Закінчено
Harley Travoglino
Mooresville BJJ
Hayden Conlin Lucas Lepri BJJ / Alliance Charlotte Won by Walkover
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-15
Закінчено
Aiden White
Lucas Lepri BJJ
Won by Decision
Davi Silva Lucas Lepri BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 110 - 119.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-15
Закінчено
Hannah Miller
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Evelyn Johns TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC Won by points - 03:00