Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-25
Закінчено
Nicholas Conto
Undisputed AZ
Won by points - 03:00
Judah Giuliani Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-29
Закінчено
Giovemi Rodriguez
Proving Ground MMA
Won by Submission - 02:47
JOSE ANCHONDO Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
Loki 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-27
Закінчено
Loki Aspinwall
Sentosa Martial Arts
Winston Ford Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:52
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-30
Закінчено
AnnaMarie Nevayaktewa
Pro Edge MMA
Won by Submission - 02:42
Yazmin Rojo Like Minded Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
Закінчено
Aidan Flores
TTC
Won by Walkover
De'Iyran Hillsman Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
Justin 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-22
Закінчено
Isaiah Hill
Carlson Gracie Team
Johnny Mack Vance Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-31
Закінчено
Damian Garcia-Ramirez
Carlson Gracie Team
Angel Rios Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-26
Закінчено
Camryn Adams
10th Planet Phoenix
Won by Submission - 00:55
Jamason Stricker Spartan Nation
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Weston 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-24
Закінчено
Weston White
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Ryan Decker Proving Ground MMA Won by Submission - 02:44
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 169.9 / 14-15 years Group 2
Brogan 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-29
Закінчено
Brogan Whitington
Sahuarita BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:39
Emmanuel Medina Siege MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-27
Закінчено
Richard Ibison
10th Planet Tucson
Won by Submission - 00:46
Brian Santos Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-26
Закінчено
Emma Schear
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Submission - 02:10
Kenzie Stevenson Carlson Gracie Team
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-28
Закінчено
Kaeden Densmore
Verde Valley BJJ
James Cotton Cannon BJJ Won by Submission - 01:23
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-30
Закінчено
Jr. Cera
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by points - 03:00
Jaiden Cardoza Proving Ground MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
Закінчено
Gage BERGER
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Won by Walkover
De'Iyran Hillsman Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-32
Закінчено
Elizabeth Kimbell
Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Serena De Rosa Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:58
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-29
Закінчено
Samson Drake
Durango Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:33
Cesar Rodriguez Proving Ground MMA
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
Roman 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-31
Закінчено
Richard Valle
Cannon BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Dominic Avalos Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-33
Закінчено
Anabelle Laufenberg
Sahuarita BJJ
Hazel Walker Mayko & Karen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:28
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-27
Закінчено
Jacob Dattilo
Sahuarita BJJ
Aidan Flores TTC Won by points - 02:59
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-33
Закінчено
Gianna Mayora
Proving Ground MMA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Natalie Salazar Sentosa Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
Carlie 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-27
Закінчено
Carlie Adams
10th Planet Phoenix
Christian Yslas Sahuarita BJJ Won by points - 02:19
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Sarah 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-31
Закінчено
Sarah Souza
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Lucciana Marquez Proving Ground MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-28
Закінчено
Micah Sala
Proving Ground MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Sara Meacham Drysdale/Zenith
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-28
Закінчено
Reagan Gunter
Carlson Gracie Team
Richard Ibison 10th Planet Tucson Won by Submission - 00:23
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-31
Закінчено
JOSE ANCHONDO
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by points - 03:00
Jaiden Cardoza Proving Ground MMA
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-30
Закінчено
Juan Zambrano
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Joshua Cotton Cannon BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-32
Закінчено
Giovemi Rodriguez
Proving Ground MMA
Jr. Cera Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-32
Закінчено
Athena Galvan
ZENITH BJJ
Nick Nabayan 10th Planet Tucson Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
Roman 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-32
Закінчено
Richard Valle
Cannon BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:56
Hunter Kirby Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 6-7 years
Weston 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-31
Закінчено
Weston White
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Won by points - 03:00
Blake Bennett Carlson Gracie Team
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-29
Закінчено
Cody Stuart
No Team
Sara Meacham Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 03:00