Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Sarah 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-29
Закінчено
Brian Bennett
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Sarah Souza Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
Justin 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-28
Закінчено
Justin Stricker
Spartan Nation
Won by points - 03:00
Ezra Brewer Carlson Gracie Team
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-34
Закінчено
Raygen Johnson
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Won by Submission - 01:07
Drew Gordon Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
Roman 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-33
Закінчено
Roman Gomez
Pro Edge MMA
Lehi Seaman Hydra BJJ Won by Submission - 01:12
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-35
Закінчено
Joseph Rojo
Like Minded Jiu Jitsu
Francisco Blanco ZENITH BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
closet match to make talk to coach if OK?
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-30
Закінчено
Gwendolyn Hanna
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Melanie Larkins Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-29
Закінчено
Kaleah Longoria
Mayko & Karen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:18
Blakely Scott Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
Roman 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-34
Закінчено
Hunter Kirby
Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:45
Roman Gomez Pro Edge MMA
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-35
Закінчено
Angel Rios
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by points - 04:00
Dylan Andrade Rogue Wave BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-30
Закінчено
Dane Seely
Sahuarita BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jarrett Barnes Carlson Gracie Team
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
Roman 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-35
Закінчено
Richard Valle
Cannon BJJ
Lehi Seaman Hydra BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-33
Закінчено
Lawrence Pigford
Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Athena Galvan ZENITH BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Olivia 1st Division
—
(Adults)
6-1
Закінчено
Samantha Morrison
Chute Boxe Academy
Olivia Jensen White Mountain BJJ Won by Submission - 00:48
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-1
Закінчено
Alex Cornejo
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Won by points - 05:00
Isidro Benavidez Pro Edge MMA
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Olivia 1st Division
—
(Adults)
6-2
Закінчено
Lorraine Becerra
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Kate Pilkington TNT MMA Training Center Won by Submission - 00:56
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-1
Закінчено
David Ramirez
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
William Crozier Won by points - 05:00
Women No-Gi / Novice / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-5
Закінчено
Lydia Lane
10th Planet Tucson
Won by Submission - 01:44
Melissa Lambert Proving Ground MMA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
Jesse 1st Division
—
(Adults)
4-1
Закінчено
Jesse Smith
MMA Lab
Won by points - 06:00
Rza Mohammed Ali Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-1
Закінчено
Deshawn White
10th Planet Tucson
Won by points - 05:00
Pocholo Cruz 10th Planet Las Vegas
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-2
Закінчено
Jacob Summer
TNT MMA Training Center
Billy Weaver Mayko & Karen BJJ Won by Submission - 02:19
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Executive (50+)
(Adults)
5-1
Закінчено
Manuel Jimenez
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Thompson Arevalo Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Olivia 1st Division
—
(Adults)
6-3
Закінчено
Samantha Morrison
Chute Boxe Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Lorraine Becerra Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-2
Закінчено
Max Chico
Six Blades JiuJitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Petrowski Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Expert / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-2
Закінчено
Scott Sutton
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:43
Sean Malone Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-2
Закінчено
Chae Millard
RedHawk Academy
Ivan Hernandez One Love Grappling Arts Won by Decision - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Robert & Nick 1st Division
—
(Adults)
1-5
Закінчено
Robert Graham
TNT MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Nick Hannon Tactical Athletic Institute LLC
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
David 1st Division
—
(Adults)
2-4
Закінчено
David Burke
Team Monstro BJJ
Caio Almeida Six Blades JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 03:58
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Закінчено
Juan Barraza
Carlos Farias BJJ
Isaiah Figueroa 66 JIU-JITSU Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-3
Закінчено
David Ramirez
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Jacob Summer TNT MMA Training Center Won by Submission - 05:00
Women No-Gi / Novice / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-6
Закінчено
Chelsea Pennington
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Eymie Moreno Chandler MMA Won by Submission - 03:44
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-4
Закінчено
Matt Davis
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Tom Maksemous Mayko and Karen bjj Won by Submission - 00:23
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-3
Закінчено
Max Chico
Six Blades JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 02:11
Lucas Fouss Average Joe's MMA