Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-43
Закінчено
Bailey Santiago
Aloha Roll Academy
Anaiah Lemos Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
2-55
Закінчено
Lia Archuleta
North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kona Planas Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
7-77
Закінчено
Roman Jaramilla
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Slater McCullen Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
Madison 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
8-68
Закінчено
Leila ColladoHegerfeldt
Gracie Barra Kapolei
Madison Fry CTA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
8-21
Закінчено
Joziah Muraco
Gracie Technics Honolulu
Kainoa Nguyen-Asuega Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
6-24
Закінчено
Tristan Davison
Trilogy Martial Arts Academy
Cayden Young Penn Gym
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids)
1-39
Закінчено
Angeli CAYABYAB
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Kāleʻa Nitta Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
Niko & Kaimalino 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
9-73
Закінчено
Kaimalino Comstock
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Rush Kurashige Exodus Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
9-81
Закінчено
Ke’ao Adams
Foundation BJJ
Aaliyah Evans-Barnes Penn Gym
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
3-14
Закінчено
Ramseylee Taniguchi
CTA Maui
Caira Ramirez CTA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
4-10
Закінчено
Waika Takushi
Ezra Kamaha`o Anahu I&I MMA ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
5-19
Закінчено
Ronja Martensson
Island Jiu Jitsu
Graciela Villa Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
3-79
Закінчено
Patrick Bagasol
Northshore MMA / Badger BJJ
Gavin Holzman Masters Martial Arts School
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
5-38
Закінчено
Wyatt Ballard
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Stormy Smith Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
6-27
Закінчено
Wailei'a Dudoit
Penn Gym
Ryder Tagami MANO JIU JITSU
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
8-41
Закінчено
Lincoln Garner
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Kai Valentin UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
6-75
Закінчено
Cashtyn Copp-Gosiaco
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Tanner Kamikawa UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
8-49
Закінчено
Kamanao Takushi
Hinano Cua Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
9-24
Закінчено
Ezra Forges
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Judah Brown Penn Gym
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Mady 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
9-66
Закінчено
Keku Sakaguchi
Penn Gym
Ezra Forges Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
7-19
Закінчено
Isabella Brambila
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Taimane Grove I&I MMA ACADEMY
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids)
1-36
Закінчено
Isaiah Preis Carpenter
MANO JIU JITSU
Jack Ustach Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Kaiao 1st Division
—
(Kids)
3-51
Закінчено
Jaxson Padgett
Silverfox Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii (Wahiawa)
Hunter Mau Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Eli 1st Division
—
(Kids)
1-74
Закінчено
Eli Scott
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Keizten Wade Paradis-Wilson Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-1
Закінчено
Unknown User
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Lilikoi Fillmore Kailua Gracie
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
9-1
Закінчено
Kona Planas
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Sophia Anne Castaneto Aloha Roll Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Romas 1st Division
—
(Kids)
7-1
Закінчено
Romas Turner
Zenith
Won by points - 04:00
Kenji Feato CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
2-1
Закінчено
Grace Moises
CTA
Lia Archuleta North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
8-1
Закінчено
Emerson Murray
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Dichner Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
6-1
Закінчено
Ethan Stephens
MANO JIU JITSU
BJ Neal Island Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-4
Закінчено
Kamaehu Dizol
Won by Submission - 00:26
Ares Flores Gracie Technics Honolulu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
5-1
Закінчено
Neal CJ
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Shaylie Queen Cruz Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu