Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5-6 years
(Kids)
1-7
Закінчено
Angeli CAYABYAB
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Lillianne Matsuda Caio Terra Association Kauai (Lions BJJ)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
6-7
Закінчено
Logan WILSON
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by Submission - 01:25
KAHANA LEOIKI-HAILI Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
3-8
Закінчено
Aleila Iwankiw
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Telia Grove I&I MMA ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
4-14
Закінчено
Blake Kirkwood
Maui Grappling Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Matthew Suluape UFC GYM
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
2-11
Закінчено
Darwin Parubrub
MANO JIU JITSU
Giovanni Ratoni North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 12-13 years
Elias 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
7-11
Закінчено
Gracelynne Nishimura
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Liam Boorman Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by Submission - 00:35
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
9-10
Закінчено
Amaya Hoku Kapihe
CTA
Ceana Agonoy Foundation BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
8-7
Закінчено
Keanu Nguyen-Asuega
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by points - 03:00
Kommon Cunanan Aloha Roll Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
5-8
Закінчено
Moliama Alone
North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club
Tron Takeshita Esaki Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:18
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-12
Закінчено
Alaia Lulker
Mad Tiger Academy
Won by Submission - 02:42
Liliana Awong CASCAO JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
6-8
Закінчено
Max Maculam
CTA
Kainoa Longman Island Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
2-9
Закінчено
DJ Neal
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Judah Aea Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
3-12
Закінчено
Ramseylee Taniguchi
CTA Maui
Won by Submission - 01:37
Caira Ramirez CTA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
8-9
Закінчено
Brayden Goo
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Ranger Mitchell Aloha Roll Academy Won by Submission - 01:55
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
7-14
Закінчено
Savannah Ballard
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Malia Bunyan Island Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:41
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
4-15
Закінчено
Blake Kirkwood
Maui Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 00:30
Royson Dumlao MANO JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
Закінчено
Hauola Caberto
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Taka Sturm CTA Maui
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
6-9
Закінчено
Kolten Lee
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Kendall MANO JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
2-10
Закінчено
Zevadiah Andrade
Gracie Barra Kapolei
Won by points - 03:00
Kaven Santos Relson Gracie Ronn Shiraki Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
5-9
Закінчено
Kai Flores
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Won by Decision - 03:00
Hauola Caberto Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
3-10
Закінчено
Aleila Iwankiw
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Avery Brambila Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
7-9
Закінчено
Ke’ao Adams
Foundation BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Storm Ouye Tacub Caio Terra Association Kauai (Lions BJJ)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
4-16
Закінчено
Kona Kualaau
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Jayden Hernandez Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF) Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
1-10
Закінчено
Saydee Santiago
Aloha Roll Academy
Alena Stachel Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Peyton 1st Division
—
(Kids)
8-5
Закінчено
Elijah Gorgonio
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Peyton Diamond I&I MMA ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:04
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
6-10
Закінчено
Logan WILSON
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Kainoa Longman Island Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
9-12
Закінчено
Sora Kaneko
United MMA Hawaii
Won by points - 04:00
Kaeden Maghanoy Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
3-11
Закінчено
Telia Grove
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Elyce Min Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 12-13 years
Elias 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
7-12
Закінчено
Elias Santos
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:39
Gracelynne Nishimura Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-13
Закінчено
Kendall Bloom
Mad Tiger Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Alaia Lulker Mad Tiger Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
5-13
Закінчено
Shylea-Love Domen
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Melinda Villa Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
9-15
Закінчено
Auriana Wakinekona
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Won by points - 04:00
ILANA CASERTA Aloha Roll Academy