Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
4-38
Закінчено
Jonathan Kuentz
Next Level Martial Arts Academy
Clifton Lemley Ground Zero BJJ Bridgeport Won by Submission - 02:02
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-41
Закінчено
Noah Gaudiello
Amviares
Adam Barbe Ground Zero Fighting Systems Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-32
Закінчено
JEFF MYERS
10th Planet Masury
Won by points - 04:00
Mitchell Boice Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-34
Закінчено
Dustin Moniot
Top Tier MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Vanderhoff Amviares
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-42
Закінчено
Ryder Goob
Steel City Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:26
Josiah LaDuke Gracie Barra Beaver County
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-41
Закінчено
Edgar Parrilla
The Academy of Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:43
Mike Septak Indio Dojo
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-43
Закінчено
Adam Barbe
Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Zachary Secunda Wright's Gym Won by Decision
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
4-39
Закінчено
Gerry Rayburn
Gracie Barra Beaver County
Won by Submission - 00:21
Jonathan Kuentz Next Level Martial Arts Academy
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
4-40
Закінчено
Jeff Allen
Won by points - 05:00
Clifton Lemley Ground Zero BJJ Bridgeport
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-33
Закінчено
Toby Bass
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Josiah LaDuke Gracie Barra Beaver County Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-32
Закінчено
Joseph Taylorson
Infinity Jiu-Jitsu Maryland
Won by Submission - 00:45
Colton Dominick Trafford Judo
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-44
Закінчено
Anthony Saldivar
Octane Martial Arts
Jean Cano CPAMMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-33
Закінчено
Nate Kubasky
Amviares
Ryan Conklin Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Won by Submission - 03:45
Men Gi / Blue / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
1-34
Закінчено
Joshua Hollis
Clarion MMA - Clarion Mixed Martial Arts
Samuel Dodds Steel City Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:47
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-35
Закінчено
Jake Temple
High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:32
Matthew Vanderhoff Amviares
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-42
Закінчено
Tyler Tinsman
Elite Combative Systems
Won by Submission - 03:33
Drew Zabroski Octane Martial Arts
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-35
Закінчено
Mitchell Boice
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 04:00
Toby Bass Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-45
Закінчено
Richard McKenzie
Indio Dojo
Asef Sayed Infinity Jiu-Jitsu Maryland Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-43
Закінчено
Moe Hajeyah
Team Junqueira
Adilet Mamytov Indio Dojo Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-46
Закінчено
Josiah LaDuke
Gracie Barra Beaver County
Won by Walkover
Adam Barbe Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-47
Закінчено
Ryder Goob
Steel City Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Zachary Secunda Wright's Gym
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-37
Закінчено
Montijo Goob
No Association
Kevin Villa Gracie Allegiance PA Won by Submission - 02:17
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-48
Закінчено
Sam Calabrace
Ground Zero Pittsburgh
Thomas Blaze Octane Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-36
Закінчено
JEFF MYERS
10th Planet Masury
Josiah LaDuke Gracie Barra Beaver County Won by Submission - 03:04
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-38
Закінчено
Dustin Moniot
Top Tier MMA
Jake Temple High Ground Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:09
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-44
Закінчено
Edgar Parrilla
The Academy of Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Tyler Tinsman Elite Combative Systems
Men Gi / Blue / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-37
Закінчено
Jeff Allen
Won by points - 04:00
Clifton Lemley Ground Zero BJJ Bridgeport
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-36
Закінчено
Toby Bass
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Jason Bilski Indio Dojo Won by Submission - 01:59
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-38
Закінчено
Thanatat Thanaravisara
PA-Grappling
Kenny Lavelle Won by Submission - 00:50
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-39
Закінчено
Thomas Thorp
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 04:00
Jacob Flickinger Elite Combative Systems
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-45
Закінчено
Adilet Mamytov
Indio Dojo
Won by points - 03:43
Jacob Marks Ground Zero Pittsburgh
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-50
Закінчено
Nichalous Steele
Gracie Barra Beaver County
Sam Calabrace Ground Zero Pittsburgh Won by points - 04:00