Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 7 years / 40 - 59.9
(Kids and Teens)
1-13
已完成
Molly McBride
American Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 03:00
Bella Carbone American Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 7 years / 60 - 69.9
(Kids and Teens)
4-12
已完成
Daniel Erthal
Maumau Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Finnegan Coon Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 10 years / 80 - 89.9
(Kids and Teens)
5-7
已完成
Bryton Caravana-Cruz
Xcel BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:37
Aisaac Violette 10th Planet Riverside
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 5 years / 40 - 49.9
(Kids and Teens)
2-6
已完成
Jayce Burrill
South Shore Sportfighting
Nicholas Cintolo Defensive Edge Won by Submission
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 8 years / 80 - 89.9
(Kids and Teens)
3-14
已完成
Amari Holley
Juniko
Won by Submission - 01:16
Arybelle Li Florian Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 12&13 years / 120 - 129.9
(Kids and Teens)
6-9
已完成
CALEBE ANTUNES
New Life bjj
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Cauan Amaral Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Framingham
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 7 years / 50 - 59.9
(Kids and Teens)
4-17
已完成
Aiden Kennery
Fenix BJJ
Won by Decision
Maxwell Ferrara Fenix BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 11 years / 90 - 99.9
(Kids and Teens)
7-17
已完成
Cutts Julian
TEAM LINK
Max Sturtevant Juniko Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 12 years / 80 - 89.9
(Kids and Teens)
8-17
已完成
Daniel Lee
American Martial Arts
Matthew Ryalls Juniko Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 10 years / 80 - 89.9
(Kids and Teens)
5-9
已完成
Aisaac Violette
10th Planet Riverside
Won by Submission - 00:52
Maddox Thibeault Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Framingham
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 5 years / 40 - 49.9
(Kids and Teens)
2-7
已完成
Robert Bryson
South Shore Sportfighting
Won by points - 00:40
Vaughn Gata XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 7 years / 40 - 59.9
(Kids and Teens)
1-14
已完成
Kassia Florian
Florian Martial Arts Center
Won by points - 03:00
Annabella Liu Trifecta MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 8 years / 60 - 69.9
(Kids and Teens)
4-19
已完成
Cooper Li
Florian Martial Arts
Caleb Carbone American Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 10 years / 80 - 89.9
(Kids and Teens)
5-10
已完成
Bryton Caravana-Cruz
Xcel BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:24
Elijah Davenport Two Swords BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 5 years / 40 - 49.9
(Kids and Teens)
2-8
已完成
Jayce Burrill
South Shore Sportfighting
Vaughn Gata XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 8 years / 60 - 69.9
(Kids and Teens)
1-15
已完成
Sophia Hinds
Academy of Self Defense
Karina Florian Florian Martial Arts Center Won by Decision - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 12&13 years / 120 - 139.9
(Kids and Teens)
6-11
已完成
Marc Mullings
Fenix
Won by Submission - 02:12
James Baez Xcel BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 7 years / 40 - 49.9
(Kids and Teens)
7-13
已完成
Connor Kelleher
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:23
Jayce Ponte Xcel BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 13 years / 80 - 89.9
(Kids and Teens)
已完成
Jesse Conroy
American Martial Arts
Jacob Opachinski Juniko Won by Walkover - 01:45
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 7 years / 40 - 49.9
(Kids and Teens)
7-14
已完成
Gauge DeGeorge
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
David Julian Avila Maumau Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:47
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 7 years / 50 - 59.9
(Kids and Teens)
4-18
已完成
Finn Foley
Two Swords BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Kennery Fenix BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 5 years / 40 - 49.9
(Kids and Teens)
2-9
已完成
Nicholas Cintolo
Defensive Edge
Won by points - 03:00
Robert Bryson South Shore Sportfighting
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 8 years / 70 - 79.9
(Kids and Teens)
8-23
已完成
Maddox Thibeault
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Framingham
Elijah Davenport Two Swords BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 11 years / 90 - 99.9
(Kids and Teens)
7-18
已完成
Joseph Baker
Fit to Be Thai
Won by Submission - 00:43
Cutts Julian TEAM LINK
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 8 years / 70 - 79.9
(Kids and Teens)
5-11
已完成
Caleb Mintz
Defensive Edge
Isaiah Walton Juniko Won by Submission - 01:49
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 13 years / 70 - 79.9
(Kids and Teens)
6-14
已完成
Christopher Cardoza
Juniko
Won by Submission - 01:20
Daniel Lee American Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 10 years / 70 - 79.9
(Kids and Teens)
3-15
已完成
Timothy Jimenez
Two Swords BJJ
Dimitri Bojito Squared BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 7 years / 40 - 49.9
(Kids and Teens)
7-15
已完成
Jayce Ponte
Xcel BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Gauge DeGeorge Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 8 years / 60 - 69.9
(Kids and Teens)
4-20
已完成
Noah Sweeney
Defensive Edge
Won by Submission - 00:12
Hayden Bolduc Xcel BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 8&9 years / 80 - 99.9
(Kids and Teens)
1-16
已完成
Aisaac Violette
10th Planet Riverside
Cameron Fonseca Xcel BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 7 years / 70 - 79.9
extra match for Julian. DOLA
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-23
已完成
Finnegan Coon
Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
Won by Submission - 02:07
Max Fruzzetti American Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 10 years / 80 - 89.9
Ask Elijah if willing to take extra match with Amari Holley//JH
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-12
已完成
Elijah Davenport
Two Swords BJJ
Bryton Caravana-Cruz Xcel BJJ Won by Submission - 01:49