Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-4
已完成
César Junior
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Framingham
Won by Submission - 01:07
Joe Lauzon Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4
已完成
Uma Hazen
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
MARISA HOFFMAN Team Link NH Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7
已完成
Tim Birkenhead
South Shore Sportfighting
Won by Submission - 02:41
Chris Montella Juniko
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
move to intermediate
—
(Adults)
1-7
已完成
Jordan Zukowski
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Won by Submission - 03:10
Chad Horning Jiu Jitsu Life
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-5
已完成
Kyle Hodgdon
Bernardo Faria Academy
Christian Laverdiere Michael DeLuca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-6
已完成
Michael Caron
South Shore Sportfighting
Won by Submission - 01:51
Jorio Cocola Florian Martial Arts Center
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
ask todd to do extra match with shw int director kevin phelan
—
(Adults)
3-3
已完成
Robert Balaschi
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Joshua Spaulding Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-6
已完成
Marc Liddell
Fight Zone/Team True
Daniel Cronin Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos) Won by Submission - 03:37
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3
已完成
Brandon Gibbs
Justin Wing Team Lawton Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-8
已完成
Unknown User
Ginsberg Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Chip Tabor York MMA Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-5
已完成
Karan Kathayat
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Juan Carlos Quinom UFC Gym Boston Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
ask winner to go to INT
—
(Adults)
1-9
已完成
Brock Anderson
Phil Myers Combat Sports Boston
Won by points - 04:00
Ronald Skellie Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-8
已完成
Paolo Junior Fantozzi
Florian Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Lemay Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-4
已完成
Keith Roop-Eckart
Foundations Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:19
Sean Crimmins Juniko
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
ask todd to do extra match with shw int director kevin phelan
—
(Adults)
3-4
已完成
Justin Burrill
South Shore Sportfighting
Dan Simmler Abusado Team Won by Submission - 01:32
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-7
已完成
David Stekla
WNY MMA
Ray Dhimogjini Lauzon Savery Comp Team Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6
已完成
Madison Smith
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Adam Bondarenko sssf Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 199.9
(Adults)
7-9
已完成
Mark Giove
South Shore Sportfighting
Logan Price Lauzon Savery Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:19
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5
已完成
Victoria Sirois
SBG East Coast
Rachel Kupferman Warrior Poet Academy Won by Submission - 00:13
Men No-Gi / Expert / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Director (40+) Combined
(Adults)
3-7
已完成
Todd Jensen
IPD Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Kevin Phelan South Shore Sportfighting
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-7
已完成
Nathaniel Chism
UFC Gym Boston
Michael Caron South Shore Sportfighting Won by points
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7
已完成
Kristina Katsikis
South Shore Sportfighting
Won by Submission - 04:00
Sharlene Sargent Jiu Jitsu Life
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-4
已完成
Saul Almeida
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Framingham
Won by Submission - 02:45
Robert Slade Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-10
已完成
Michael Holewa
IPD Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:39
SEAN DALEY Kimura BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-6
已完成
Mike Mulvey
Squared BJJ
Kyle Hodgdon Bernardo Faria Academy Won by Submission - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
move to intermediate
—
(Adults)
1-8
已完成
Darryl Andrews
South Shore Sportfighting
Jordan Zukowski Lauzon Savery Comp Team Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8
已完成
Joseph Cadorette
Fight Zone/Team True
RUSSELL FANTONI Juniko Won by Submission - 03:43
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-8
已完成
Marc Liddell
Fight Zone/Team True
David Stekla WNY MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-9
已完成
William Powers
Citadel Martial Arts
Won by points
Eric Mclaughlin Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
已完成
Chris Palmquist
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Zach DiSabatino South Shore Sportfighting Won by Walkover - 02:55
Women No-Gi / Expert / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10
已完成
Cristina Monticelli
Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Katherine Onorato VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS Won by Submission - 01:03
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 199.9
(Adults)
7-10
已完成
Jarrid Heon
Team Squared BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:16
Mark Giove South Shore Sportfighting