Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-8
已完成
Lucas Rice
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Oscar Diaz The Bunker Won by Submission - 03:37
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-8
已完成
Jason King
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Won by Submission - 02:06
Carlos Ramos WARRIOR BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-9
已完成
Dustin Garrett
DC Combat
Won by points - 04:00
Luke Wisniewski Roberto Traven BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-3
已完成
Nathan Rivera
Fusion Fitness MMA
Homer Mangram Rush MMA Won by Submission - 02:02
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-13
已完成
Daniel Hicks
Mandrill Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:28
Kyler Sherman Creighton MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
7-9
已完成
David Skinner
Serg BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:11
Michael Dixon J3 Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-10
已完成
Muhammad Ali
BJJ Club at GSU
Won by points - 04:00
Aaron Harker World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Novice / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
RUN 2ND - I.CHARLERY
—
(Adults)
3-5
已完成
Donald Love Jr
Smithbjj♞Checkmat
Won by points - 04:00
Lonnie Short Serg BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-6
已完成
Marc Belciug
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
WILLIAM ZIMMERMAN Sobrinho Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-7
已完成
Ben Currie
Serg BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:09
Anthony King-Rallo Blairsville Martial Arts
Women No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
RUN 2ND - A.TUNNELL
—
(Adults)
8-7
已完成
Ursy Wallace
Southeast Martial Arts Center
Won by Submission - 00:22
Melissa Ramos WARRIOR BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-12
已完成
Alex Torres
PMA Oak Ridge
Won by points - 04:00
Steve Shepherd Serg BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-10
已完成
Michael Wasson
Serg BJJ
Britt Wilson No team/ association Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-11
已完成
Brad McFry
Creighton MMA
John Vaughn Shidokan Atlanta Won by points - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
RUN 2ND - A.TUNNELL
—
(Adults)
8-8
已完成
Ashley Tunnell
Blairsville Martial Arts
Ursy Wallace Southeast Martial Arts Center Won by Submission - 00:16
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-8
已完成
Alden Vancia
Nucleus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:50
Cameron Kelentic J3 Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-9
已完成
Byron Anderson
Serg BJJ
Jason King World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / Blue / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-9
已完成
Nadine Lindsey
WARRIOR BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:49
Kelli Cooler Zanshin Dojo
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-14
已完成
Daniel Hicks
Mandrill Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:57
Matthew Rudd Serg BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-10
已完成
John Fitzpatrick
Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:54
Chris Ficquette Gracie Barra Georgia
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-10
已完成
JT Sparks
Integrity BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:31
Bradford Kump Fitbox
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-11
已完成
Brian Kim
Aaron Harker World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-9
已完成
Joseph Hutchinson
Southeast Martial Arts Center
Won by Submission - 01:10
Lucas Rice 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-11
已完成
Ali Almohaini
Gulf Coast Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:50
Troy Riley TECT Center
Women Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
8-10
已完成
Jennifer Goff
WARRIOR BJJ
Melissa Johnson Tribe Bjj Team Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
RUN 2ND - I.CHARLERY
—
(Adults)
3-6
已完成
Ian Charlery
No team/association
Won by Submission - 00:51
Donald Love Jr Smithbjj♞Checkmat
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-12
已完成
Chris Ficquette
Gracie Barra Georgia
Troy Riley TECT Center Won by Submission
Men Gi / Blue / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-15
已完成
Christopher Jones
Striker Fight Center
Charles Watkins Southeast Martial Arts Center Won by Submission - 01:38
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-13
已完成
John Fitzpatrick
Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:33
Ali Almohaini Gulf Coast Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-10
已完成
Alexis Fonseca
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:53
Dominic Abrams De La Riva Columbus (Columbus Martial Arts)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-12
已完成
Zack Carey
TECT Center
Won by points - 04:00
Muhammad Ali BJJ Club at GSU
Women Gi / White / 100 - 109.9 (Atom Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-11
已完成
Kelli Cooler
Zanshin Dojo
Mariah Samsel Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:18