Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
9-11
已完成
Leonhard Gegenbauer
Alpen BJJ
Andrej Goworuchin GFTeam Berlin Won by points - 05:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 12-13 years
(All Divisions)
1-14
已完成
Hayden Cantu
Team Hohenfels BJJ
Giovanni La Delia JII ON DU Won by Submission - 00:29
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
12-13
已完成
Kristian Popov
Jan Kögel Game Theory Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
11-4
已完成
Cristián Cerda
COHAB CHILE
Won by Submission - 02:45
Holger Deimann Luta Livre Akademie Dortmund
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
10-9
已完成
Julien Misteli
360 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:37
Tilo Kramer KENAN Akademie
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 40 - 44.9 / 12-13 years
(All Divisions)
7-10
已完成
Willem Anhuth
GFTeam Berlin
Won by Submission - 01:35
Kai Bailey Stallion Gym
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 10-11 years
Selena & Evolet 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
8-1
已完成
Selena Zrnic
Mma Spirit
Unknown User Helsingør Kampsportscenter Won by Submission - 01:27
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
3-8
已完成
Ezra Carr
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Josh Myers Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 45 - 49.9 / 10-11 years
(All Divisions)
2-6
已完成
David Belmann
Fightschool Kempten
Timo Marčenkov Egor Marcenkov Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 74.9 / 14-15 years
Lukas 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
6-15
已完成
Finn Stroheker
Combat base Germany
Won by Decision - 03:00
Alessio De Nardo JII ON DU
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 20 - 24.9 / 6-7 years
(All Divisions)
1-16
已完成
Emma Bell
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:14
Anastasia Sofia Petropoulos Team THRAX / Kamikaze bjj
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 45 - 49.9 / 10-11 years
(All Divisions)
7-12
已完成
Wissam Nazzal
JII ON DU
Malik Prince Siam Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:11
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10-11 years
Svea & Ella 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
8-2
已完成
Svea Freyberg
germano’s team
Ella Dorkin Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
4-12
已完成
Hasan Ibrahimov
Nova União International
Won by points - 04:00
Max Klette Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
11-5
已完成
Stefan Kolmeder
Fighters Playground
Won by Submission - 02:23
Rolf Linke GFTEAM
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 16-17 years
Antonino 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
已完成
Michael Snegur
Fightschool Kempten
Antonino Caprino Campana Buschkamp Bros Won by Walkover
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
10-10
已完成
Lars Kohlmeier
HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD
Vitali Abasov Morilla Sports - GFTeam Worms Won by Submission - 01:34
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
9-12
已完成
Christopher Baker
Vuong Doan BJJ
Tim Wegener Won by Submission - 00:39
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 14-15 years
(All Divisions)
5-16
已完成
Jonas Gerling
Budospirit
Stanislav Tcaci 5th dimension BJJ Won by Submission - 00:31
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 30 - 34.9 / 6-7 years
(All Divisions)
已完成
Charlie Etienne
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Kosta Krstic Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
已完成
Jan Hohlmann
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Christos Maksoud ALEX FIGHT CLUB CYPRUS
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
11-6
已完成
Sven Saiko
Tiger Grappling Team
Won by Submission - 01:22
Mario Cindric Roger Gracie Academy Switzerland Team Strikezone
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 8-9 years
(All Divisions)
6-13
已完成
Temirlan Valiyev
Moka Team 443
Won by Submission - 00:40
Sarina Zrnic Mma Spirit
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
9-16
已完成
Jonathan Schmid
Team Sanefighting
Won by Submission - 04:21
Gaetano Granato Sestito Academy of Martial Arts ASD
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 55 - 59.9 / 16-17 years
(All Divisions)
5-19
已完成
OMAR BOUGOFFA
Mill Hill BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:19
Bartosz Piechowiak GOLD TEAM POLSKA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
3-9
已完成
Askin Yilmaz
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Julian Haller Won by Submission - 00:53
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 45 - 49.9 / 10-11 years
(All Divisions)
7-13
已完成
Efe GENC
Fightschool Kempten
Vladiszlav Szmetana 5th dimension BJJ Won by Submission - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
10-11
已完成
Maximilian Dominic Strempel
10th Planet Berlin
Won by Submission - 00:30
Julien Misteli 360 Martial Arts
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
4-13
已完成
Andreas Berroth
GFT Ludwigshafen
Felix Kittel Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Won by Submission - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 8-9 years
(All Divisions)
8-3
已完成
LEWIS GOULDING
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by Submission - 00:33
Maximus Sanner Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
3-10
已完成
Maximilian Neumann
KENAN Akademie
Won by Submission - 00:36
Ashkan Nozari
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
11-7
已完成
Daniel Kimmling
Team Choco
Sven Groten Game Theory Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:53