Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-39
已完成
Ivan Acosta
DE LA RIVA (THIAGO MONTEIRO)
Won by points - 04:00
Aubrey Speight Team NXG Combat Sports
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
已完成
Dahlen Wilson
The Academy of Pensacola
Won by Walkover
James Mills Port City Combat Sports
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-46
已完成
Katelin Wilkins
Panacea Martial Arts
Amanda Drogmiller Checkmat Gulf Breeze BJJ Won by Submission - 03:22
Men Gi / Brown / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-31
已完成
Unknown User
Panacea Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Rodricus Dansby SBG Birmingham
Men Gi / Purple / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
Dahlen 1st Division
—
(Adults)
3-35
已完成
Sawyer Hale
Gracie Barra
Dahlen Wilson The Academy of Pensacola Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-40
已完成
Christian Casallo
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Paul Bryars Yamane Championship MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-38
已完成
Jonathan Rigsby
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Shea White Yamane Championship MMA Won by Submission - 01:00
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult Group 2
(Adults)
6-49
已完成
Serina Poppen
Panacea Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:03
Sarah Wolnski Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Bracketing
(Kids and Teens)
1-44
已完成
Christopher Winslow
Panacea Martial Arts
Shaun Turner Port City Combat Sports Won by Submission - 02:30
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-32
已完成
Cameron Reed
Kuzushi Club BJJ Gulf Shores
Won by Submission - 04:53
Quadarrius McGinnis Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-34
已完成
Richard Chmielewski
Panacea Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:54
Len Jenkins K.C. Jones Martial Arts
Men Gi / Blue / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-42
已完成
Hugh Herrington
Yamane Championship MMA
Christopher Winslow Panacea Martial Arts Won by Decision - 04:00
Women Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-50
已完成
Carissa Spindler
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Submission - 00:57
Brandy Lockhart
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-36
已完成
Josh Wolf
MAGJJ
Jay Joyner Relson Gracie 601 Won by points - 05:00
Women Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-53
已完成
Laikin Larson
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Mariah Echols Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Black / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
已完成
Rodney Souza
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Walkover
Todd Fox Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-40
已完成
James Jones
Team NXG Combat Sports
Ivan Acosta DE LA RIVA (THIAGO MONTEIRO) Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-39
已完成
Tyler Boutwell
Port City Combat Sports
Alexander Adrain Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-38
已完成
Wael Amara
SBG Birmingham
Michael Bissell K.C. Jones Martial Arts Won by Decision - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-35
已完成
Nick Scaglione
ATOS Orlando
Won by points - 05:00
Zack Whalen Panacea Martial Arts
Men Gi / Brown / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-32
已完成
Jacob Mullis
Gulf Coast Jiu-Jitsu
Rodricus Dansby SBG Birmingham Won by Decision - 04:00
Women Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-51
已完成
Yasmin Anders
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by Submission - 00:34
Brandy Lockhart
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-41
已完成
Devin Walker
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Christian Casallo Yamane Championship MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-43
已完成
James Stampley
Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:51
Hugh Herrington Yamane Championship MMA
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-54
已完成
Logan Seals
Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Michael Boyd Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Won by Submission - 02:30
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-41
已完成
William Rainer
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Tori Flen Prattville Fitness Kickboxing and MMA
Men Gi / Purple / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
已完成
Kurtis Kessler
Yamane Championship MMA
Daniel Jones Relson Gracie 601 Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-45
已完成
Jason Cannon
Team Ross
Adam Willis Yamane Championship MMA Won by Submission - 01:19
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Dahlen 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
3-37
已完成
Dahlen Wilson
The Academy of Pensacola
Caleb Harper Relson Gracie 601 Won by points - 06:00
Women Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-52
已完成
Carissa Spindler
Yamane Championship MMA
Yasmin Anders Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-35
已完成
Matthew Cooper
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Submission - 01:13
Len Jenkins K.C. Jones Martial Arts
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-36
已完成
Jason Gruber
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Jonathan DePew Arena Feitosa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:10