Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
6-67
已完成
Yasmin Anders
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by points - 04:00
Gabrielle Campbell Panacea Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-51
已完成
Jared Hart
Panacea Martial Arts
Won by Decision
Aubrey Speight Team NXG Combat Sports
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-50
已完成
Zachary Thrift
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Michael Lett Jon Haskew Jiu Jitsu and MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-51
已完成
Chance Banks Jr
Panacea Martial Arts
Jonathan Rigsby Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:55
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-47
已完成
Makai Calaway
Relson Gracie 601
Won by points - 04:00
Derek Smith McLean's Martial Arts
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
2-59
已完成
Jonathan Rigsby
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Thomas Sylvester Yamane Championship MMA
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-52
已完成
Tyler Boutwell
Port City Combat Sports
Won by points - 04:00
Eduardo Lara MAGJJ
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
4-57
已完成
Zack Whalen
Panacea Martial Arts
James Mason No Team Won by Submission - 01:15
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
2-58
已完成
Neal Grogan
American Killer Bees
Daniel Waldrop Panacea Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:01
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-68
已完成
Lucas Kuykendall
Team NXG Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 03:04
Dustin Hanks
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-60
已完成
Caleb Marshall
Arena Feitosa Jiu-Jitsu
Steve Spindler Yamane Championship MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
4-58
已完成
Daryl Carson
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Phillip Moore Redbeard Combatives
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-52
已完成
Unknown User
Team NXG Combat Sports
Alex Caban American Top Team D’Iberville, MS Won by Submission - 03:39
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-46
已完成
Joshua Mayo
Won by points - 04:00
Garrett Moore Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-54
已完成
Ben Carson
Yamane Championship MMA
James Maninang Team NXG Combat Sports Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
1-53
已完成
Alexander Adrain
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Solomon Smith Relson Gracie 601 Won by Submission - 03:01
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-69
已完成
Dominique Woodward
Gulf Coast Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Dustin Lowe Checkmat Gulf Breeze BJJ
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
4-59
已完成
James Mason
No Team
Won by Walkover
Matthew Cooper Yamane Championship MMA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
4-60
已完成
Tori Flen
Prattville Fitness Kickboxing and MMA
Won by Walkover
Josh Wolf MAGJJ
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
4-61
已完成
Greg Busby
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by points - 04:00
JOHN GILLILAND Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-53
已完成
Chance Banks Jr
Panacea Martial Arts
Eduardo Lara MAGJJ Won by Decision - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-53
已完成
Brandon Donovan
Panacea Martial Arts
Bradley Moncrief Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
已完成
James Mills
Port City Combat Sports
Brad Hodges Bayou Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover - 00:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
已完成
Caleb Harper
Relson Gracie 601
Won by Walkover
James Mills Port City Combat Sports
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
已完成
Darien Alexander
Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Derek Smith McLean's Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
2-63
已完成
John Michael
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Walkover
Jacob Bear Prattville Fitness Kickboxing and MMA
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-52
已完成
Tyler Kelley
Panacea Martial Arts
Zachary Thrift Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Won by Submission - 01:16
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-48
已完成
Omar Duque
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:37
Makai Calaway Relson Gracie 601
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-54
已完成
Collier Philips
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by Walkover
Aubrey Speight Team NXG Combat Sports
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
已完成
John Henson
The Academy of Pensacola
Roman Pizzolato Bayou Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-55
已完成
Alexander Adrain
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Joseph Davenport Prattville Fitness Kickboxing and MMA Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
4-62
已完成
James Mason
No Team
Won by points - 05:00
Tori Flen Prattville Fitness Kickboxing and MMA