Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
4-56
已完成
Kanoa Ishida
Caio Terra Association Kauai (Lions BJJ)
Ezekiel Zumbrink UFC GYM BJ PENN Won by Submission - 01:23
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
1-45
已完成
Odell Carranza
UFC Waikele
Gabriel Tomas UFC Waikele Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
8-47
已完成
Kamanao Takushi
Won by points - 03:00
Hinano Cua Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
2-45
已完成
Gracen Bantolina
CTA
Raiden Shigekane-Arakawa MANO JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
3-60
已完成
Kanaloa Chong Kee
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kahikoloa Lopez New Breed Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids)
5-56
已完成
Isaac Phillips
Gracie Technics
Peyton Hernandez Masters Martial Arts School Won by Submission - 02:43
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 130 - 139.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
7-56
已完成
Tevita Alone
North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club
Rio Russell Aloha Roll Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
6-51
已完成
Jacob Lamborn
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Won by Submission - 02:30
Jeremiah Peterson Island Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
4-57
已完成
Ezra Kamaha`o Anahu
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Brodie Lee Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
9-56
已完成
Aiden Hansel
CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii
Kaeden Maghanoy Esaki Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 6-7 years
(Kids)
1-48
已完成
Mia Darval-jansen
HNL JIU JITSU
Keeva Celebrado Caio Terra Association Kauai (Lions BJJ) Won by Submission - 01:28
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
3-63
已完成
Everett Kirkwood
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:59
Ryan Goo Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
6-52
已完成
Tristan Davison
Trilogy Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Bernard Fawcett Gracie Technics Honolulu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids)
5-57
已完成
Kolten Lee
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by points - 03:00
Charles Hamasaki CTA Maui
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
4-60
已完成
Mia Ogata
Caio Terra Association Kauai (Lions BJJ)
Won by points - 03:00
Graciela Villa Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Kensen 1st Division & Rush 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
7-59
已完成
Zachary Zumbrink
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Won by points - 03:00
Everett Badua Mad Tiger Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids)
1-49
已完成
Eli Black
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Won by Submission - 00:58
Sean May Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids)
2-48
已完成
THOMAS MCCORMICK
North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Alaijah Gonzales CTA
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
9-58
已完成
Konalu Yamamoto
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Kainalu Kaku Penn Gym Won by Submission - 03:53
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
6-55
已完成
Amythest Thomas-Sare
Masters Martial Arts School
Wailei'a Dudoit Penn Gym Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 3
(Kids)
8-45
已完成
Jaxon Burris
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by Submission - 00:28
Pita Alone
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
4-58
已完成
Kanoa Ishida
Caio Terra Association Kauai (Lions BJJ)
Brodie Lee Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids)
2-49
已完成
Kalahikiola Kulululualani-Sevilla
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Kaven Santos Relson Gracie Ronn Shiraki Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
5-60
已完成
Aubriana Kapepa
Masters Martial Arts School
Ronja Martensson Island Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 10-11 years
Ssyena 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
9-59
已完成
Ssyena Victorino So’o
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Jocelyn Mathews CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii Won by Decision - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
1-46
已完成
Hiro Sumida
Mad Tiger Academy
Zayden Cabalo CTA Maui Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(Kids)
1-79
已完成
Aliyannah Kamau
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Zoey Ross Checkmat 808 Won by Submission - 01:30
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
2-46
已完成
Ezekiel Tomas
UFC Waikele
Won by points - 03:00
Hawanaolu Eleneke I&I MMA ACADEMY
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
8-48
已完成
Neal AJ
Island Jiu Jitsu
Hinano Cua Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids)
5-58
已完成
Isaac Phillips
Gracie Technics
Won by points - 03:00
Charles Hamasaki CTA Maui
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Mady 1st Division
—
(Kids)
7-54
已完成
Alize Malia Kapihe
CTA
Won by points - 04:00
Nai'a Nakasone Checkmat Kona
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids)
1-50
已完成
Eli Black
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Batyr Andreev Gracie Barra Kapolei Won by Submission - 02:02