Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 12-13 years
Elias 1st Division
—
(Kids)
7-73
已完成
Leonidas Kukonu
Hawaii Judo Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Elias Santos Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
5-77
已完成
Dogen Pavo
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Won by Submission - 01:27
Zhian Kain Baniaga Checkmat 808
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
3-84
已完成
Seth Jaramilla
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Won by points - 03:00
Diego Gutierrez Gracie Barra Katy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Aiden & Kamaluhia 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
2-65
已完成
Isaiah Spencer
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Camden Recopuerto Maui Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:39
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
Kaiao 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
4-79
已完成
Kaiao Angay
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Elliott Olona The Grind MMA Won by Submission - 01:14
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
6-71
已完成
Hope Wong
CTA
Won by Submission - 02:56
Morgan Jursinic Gracie Technics Honolulu
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
9-82
已完成
Bentley Yamamoto
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Chasyn Valdez
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
6-69
已完成
Moku Daniels
Masters Martial Arts School
Caden Camacho Island Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:47
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
7-76
已完成
Connor Badua
Mad Tiger Academy
Slater McCullen Esaki Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:53
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Eli 1st Division
—
(Kids)
1-72
已完成
Keizten Wade Paradis-Wilson
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Eli Scott Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
3-82
已完成
Ian Pegoraro
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
McCartney Alcantara UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
4-77
已完成
Alaia Cunanan
Aloha Roll Academy
Elijah Hayes Carlson Gracie Maui Won by Submission - 01:12
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
9-77
已完成
Mazzie Hetzel
SOUL FIGHTERS (BRUNO MENDES)
Won by points - 04:00
Lyric Austin Aloha Roll Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
2-68
已完成
Shylea-Love Domen
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:45
Leia Echiverri CTA Maui
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
5-81
已完成
Luke May
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Won by Submission - 01:03
Giovanni Ratoni North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
8-69
已完成
Levi Millard
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Nalu Nakasone Checkmat Kona
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
7-71
已完成
Maggie Ramey
HNL JIU JITSU
Maiah Welsh Caio Terra Association Kauai (Lions BJJ) Won by Submission - 01:51
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
3-85
已完成
Jigen Pavo
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Kalekona Dizol Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
5-80
已完成
Keanu Nguyen-Asuega
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by points - 03:00
Kapeli Wakinekona Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids)
1-70
已完成
Kolton Chong Kee
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Taka Sturm CTA Maui Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Breighlee & Tylee 1st Division
—
(Kids)
2-70
已完成
Lily Millard
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:37
Breighlee Joseph-Hatori Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
4-80
已完成
Legend Padilla
Penn Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Agabin CTA Maui
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
9-80
已完成
Kianna Ursua
CTA
Aaliyah Evans-Barnes Penn Gym Won by Submission - 01:43
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Breighlee & Tylee 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
3-88
已完成
Jaya Manuel
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Tylee Camero ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 12-13 years
Elias 1st Division
—
(Kids)
7-74
已完成
Liam Boorman
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Leonidas Kukonu Hawaii Judo Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
Madison 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
8-67
已完成
Lily Tellado
Relson Gracie - O2 Martial Arts Academy
Madison Fry CTA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Aiden & Kamaluhia 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
2-66
已完成
Aiden Pineda
Island Jiu Jitsu
Kairen Izaguirre Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Eli 1st Division
—
(Kids)
1-73
已完成
Felix Guerra
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Keizten Wade Paradis-Wilson Alameda Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Advanced / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-81
已完成
Ariany Welsh
Foundation BJJ
Keena Villatora New Breed Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
5-78
已完成
Mahir Joldic
UFC Waikele
Won by Submission - 02:07
Luke Bunyan Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years group 2
Romas 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
9-83
已完成
Romas Turner
Zenith
Won by points - 04:00
Tristin Hansel CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii