Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
10-58
انتهى
Felix Acker
Kampfsportschule Einherjar
Zubaira Davletbiev Champions Factory Won by Submission - 01:32
Men Gi / Purple / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
انتهى
Merlin Madsen
Mjoelnir Hamburg
Petyo Dobrev MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Purple / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-67
انتهى
Omar El Sheikh
MORI DOJO
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Bartosz Olszewski RIO GRAPPLING CLUB POLAND
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
10-61
انتهى
Marvin Gauer
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 04:00
Eugen Weber CheckMat Franconia
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
4-64
انتهى
Michael Piesch
Tiger Team BJJ Bamberg
Won by Submission - 03:35
Lino Parlow Reyson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Marburg
Men Gi / Purple / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
انتهى
Merlin Madsen
Mjoelnir Hamburg
Won by Walkover
Daniel Moeller SJJA Maroubra
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
11-55
انتهى
Lister Daniel
ALLIANCE JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:41
Martin Kremmel Team Hohenfels BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-51
انتهى
Peter Nyari
Dino Team
Won by points - 04:00
Benjamin Werneth Floresta Negra Jiu Jitsu HQ - ExitAsia Gym Freiburg
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-69
انتهى
Ammar Fazlagic
BUSHIDO SARAJEVO/MIRKOVIĆ BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:41
Adrien Picard Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
5-64
انتهى
Dmitrij Ajdakov
Kingdom JJ
Sebastian Curelaru Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania Won by points - 06:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
9-57
انتهى
Israpil Davletbiev
Champions Factory
Won by points - 05:00
Stefan Vogel
Men No-Gi / Expert / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
7-49
انتهى
Christian Bartelt
Fennec Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Martin Jahnke Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Purple / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-71
انتهى
Petyo Dobrev
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Patrick Bissinger Frontera BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
8-48
انتهى
Dritro Gashi
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Stefan Kolmeder Fighters Playground Won by Submission - 02:49
Men Gi / Purple / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
2-69
انتهى
Unknown User
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 06:00
Hafeni Nafuka Fight Fusion
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
10-59
انتهى
Pierre Maupu
Kingdom JJ
Won by points - 04:00
Felix Acker Kampfsportschule Einherjar
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
11-57
انتهى
Dirk Stautmeister
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Jan Zander Fight Fusion Won by Submission - 05:29
Men No-Gi / Novice / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
5-61
انتهى
Noah Velte
Gladiator Müllheim
Won by points - 04:00
Ali Nasuh Uluer Gfteam Paraiba Akademie
Men No-Gi / Expert / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-52
انتهى
Kristian Popov
Pitbulls MatSide
Won by Submission - 01:21
Peter Nyari Dino Team
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
9-58
انتهى
Erik-Masao Boller
Masao Grappling
Flemming Grimm UFD gym Won by Submission - 00:43
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
7-52
انتهى
Firouz Asalat
Combat-House
Rasul Khalimov FIGHTERS Won by Submission - 01:11
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
4-62
انتهى
Tomasz Stezala
1.BJJC Kurama Offenbach 2021 e.V.
Won by Submission - 03:45
Oleg Buznickij GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
10-62
انتهى
Valerij Pozdysev
Armbar Akademie
Won by Submission - 01:29
Eugen Weber CheckMat Franconia
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
8-55
انتهى
Till Kluge
Jitsucorns Kassel
Kristoffer Christensen The Grappling Lab Aarhus Won by Submission - 02:45
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
5-65
انتهى
Erick Souza
JSBJJ HQ
Won by Submission - 00:37
Anders King Kong Madsen FIGHTERS
Men No-Gi / Expert / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
11-52
انتهى
Kristian Popov
Pitbulls MatSide
Won by Submission - 02:54
Benjamin Werneth Floresta Negra Jiu Jitsu HQ - ExitAsia Gym Freiburg
Men Gi / Purple / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-68
انتهى
Juggy Van Beek
Haven BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Omar El Sheikh MORI DOJO
Men No-Gi / Expert / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
7-50
انتهى
Marcin Adrian
Ricardo Calvacanti Las Vegas
Won by points - 04:00
Martin Jahnke Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Purple / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-72
انتهى
Ismael El Rhazoui
Shabab AlAhli Dubai
Won by points - 06:00
Tobias Guggemos Alpen BJJ
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-70
انتهى
Ammar Fazlagic
BUSHIDO SARAJEVO/MIRKOVIĆ BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:45
Dritro Gashi PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Men Gi / Blue / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
انتهى
Andreas Noll
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Stefan Jakes GFTeam Berlin Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Purple / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
2-72
انتهى
Andrzej Wiaderek
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB POLAND
Oumar Camara MORI DOJO Won by points - 06:00