Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
10-58
Afgelopen
Felix Acker
Kampfsportschule Einherjar
Zubaira Davletbiev Champions Factory Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Men Gi / Purple / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
Afgelopen
Merlin Madsen
Mjoelnir Hamburg
Petyo Dobrev MATSIDE JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Walkover
Men Gi / Purple / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-67
Afgelopen
Omar El Sheikh
MORI DOJO
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Bartosz Olszewski RIO GRAPPLING CLUB POLAND
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
10-61
Afgelopen
Marvin Gauer
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Eugen Weber CheckMat Franconia
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
4-64
Afgelopen
Michael Piesch
Tiger Team BJJ Bamberg
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:35
Lino Parlow Reyson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Marburg
Men Gi / Purple / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
Afgelopen
Merlin Madsen
Mjoelnir Hamburg
Gewonnen via Walkover
Daniel Moeller SJJA Maroubra
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
11-55
Afgelopen
Lister Daniel
ALLIANCE JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Martin Kremmel Team Hohenfels BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-51
Afgelopen
Peter Nyari
Dino Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Benjamin Werneth Floresta Negra Jiu Jitsu HQ - ExitAsia Gym Freiburg
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-69
Afgelopen
Ammar Fazlagic
BUSHIDO SARAJEVO/MIRKOVIĆ BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Adrien Picard Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
5-64
Afgelopen
Dmitrij Ajdakov
Kingdom JJ
Sebastian Curelaru Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
9-57
Afgelopen
Israpil Davletbiev
Champions Factory
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Stefan Vogel
Men No-Gi / Expert / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
7-49
Afgelopen
Christian Bartelt
Fennec Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Martin Jahnke Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Purple / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-71
Afgelopen
Petyo Dobrev
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Patrick Bissinger Frontera BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
8-48
Afgelopen
Dritro Gashi
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Stefan Kolmeder Fighters Playground Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:49
Men Gi / Purple / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
2-69
Afgelopen
Unknown User
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Hafeni Nafuka Fight Fusion
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
10-59
Afgelopen
Pierre Maupu
Kingdom JJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Felix Acker Kampfsportschule Einherjar
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
11-57
Afgelopen
Dirk Stautmeister
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Jan Zander Fight Fusion Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:29
Men No-Gi / Novice / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
5-61
Afgelopen
Noah Velte
Gladiator Müllheim
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Ali Nasuh Uluer Gfteam Paraiba Akademie
Men No-Gi / Expert / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-52
Afgelopen
Kristian Popov
Pitbulls MatSide
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Peter Nyari Dino Team
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
9-58
Afgelopen
Erik-Masao Boller
Masao Grappling
Flemming Grimm UFD gym Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
7-52
Afgelopen
Firouz Asalat
Combat-House
Rasul Khalimov FIGHTERS Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
4-62
Afgelopen
Tomasz Stezala
1.BJJC Kurama Offenbach 2021 e.V.
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:45
Oleg Buznickij GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
10-62
Afgelopen
Valerij Pozdysev
Armbar Akademie
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:29
Eugen Weber CheckMat Franconia
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
8-55
Afgelopen
Till Kluge
Jitsucorns Kassel
Kristoffer Christensen The Grappling Lab Aarhus Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
5-65
Afgelopen
Erick Souza
JSBJJ HQ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Anders King Kong Madsen FIGHTERS
Men No-Gi / Expert / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
11-52
Afgelopen
Kristian Popov
Pitbulls MatSide
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:54
Benjamin Werneth Floresta Negra Jiu Jitsu HQ - ExitAsia Gym Freiburg
Men Gi / Purple / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-68
Afgelopen
Juggy Van Beek
Haven BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Omar El Sheikh MORI DOJO
Men No-Gi / Expert / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
7-50
Afgelopen
Marcin Adrian
Ricardo Calvacanti Las Vegas
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Martin Jahnke Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Purple / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-72
Afgelopen
Ismael El Rhazoui
Shabab AlAhli Dubai
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Tobias Guggemos Alpen BJJ
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-70
Afgelopen
Ammar Fazlagic
BUSHIDO SARAJEVO/MIRKOVIĆ BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Dritro Gashi PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Men Gi / Blue / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
Afgelopen
Andreas Noll
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Stefan Jakes GFTeam Berlin Gewonnen via Walkover
Men Gi / Purple / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
2-72
Afgelopen
Andrzej Wiaderek
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB POLAND
Oumar Camara MORI DOJO Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00