Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-16
انتهى
Jeremy Rougeau
Next Generation Martial Arts
Tyron King Gracie United Kenner/Metairie Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-8
انتهى
Avery Enete
Core UFC Gym - Baton Rouge
Nicholas Forman JM Modern Jiu Jitsu 1776 Won by Submission - 01:34
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-13
انتهى
Phill Bertrand
GU-Team Jucao Hattiesburg
Ian Harris Port City Combat Sports Won by Submission - 02:40
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-11
انتهى
Logan Bock
No Association/No Team
Won by points - 04:00
Levi Stermer Lion’s Den
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-10
انتهى
Jeff Roberts
R-1 TRAINING DOJO
Khoa Nguyen Nolabjj Won by Submission - 01:10
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-6
انتهى
Edward Rousselle
Nolabjj
Chris Preszler 10th Planet - Decatur Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-15
انتهى
Gunnar Moskau
Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston
Won by points - 05:00
Leonard Ventress Triad Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-11
انتهى
Ty Henry
Blacklist Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Jack Bradley Team Jucao South
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-13
انتهى
Brannon LeBouef
Nolabjj
Collin Hill Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston Won by Submission - 01:35
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-7
انتهى
Joshua Mayo
American Top Team D’Iberville, MS
Won by Submission - 03:33
Alonzo Brown Nolabjj
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-12
انتهى
Trevor Watkins
Nolabjj
Won by Submission - 00:27
Devin Domengeaux BJJ Revolution Team
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-9
انتهى
Yuki Takahashi
imanari jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:54
Drake Pellegrin Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-10
انتهى
Tanner LeBoeuf
Extreme mma houma
Won by points - 04:00
Christopher Tomasetti Pride Lands Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-11
انتهى
Jacob Breaux
Mid City MMA
David Drago Mid City MMA Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
انتهى
Dylan Dupre
Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Winndale Johnston Gracie United Kenner/Metairie Won by Walkover
Women Gi / Blue / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-11
انتهى
Madelene Messina
JM Modern Jiu Jitsu 1776
Makayla Lee Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston Won by Submission - 00:48
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
انتهى
Tyler Berry
Graham MMA Killer Bees
Won by Walkover
Garrett Morris Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-14
انتهى
Spencer Nickens
Next Generation Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Nelvin Perrin Nolabjj
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-12
انتهى
Sean King
Mid City MMA
Won by Submission - 03:32
Roger Moreira Nolabjj
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-17
انتهى
Samuel Fletes
Clementi's Gladiator Academy
Won by Submission - 02:58
Winndale Johnston Gracie United Kenner/Metairie
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
7-14
انتهى
Eric Carrera
Team Vaghi
Won by Submission - 01:13
Eric Manuel Mid City MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-13
انتهى
Matt Chamberlain
Jiu Jitsu Planet (Mean Monkey Academy)
Won by Submission - 01:02
Clayton Landry TruJitsu/Excelsior
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-12
انتهى
Christopher Tomasetti
Pride Lands Jiu-Jitsu
Jack Bradley Team Jucao South Won by Submission - 01:24
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-12
انتهى
Soofia Khan
Nolabjj
Won by Submission - 01:54
Catherine Thomas Team Jucao South
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-14
انتهى
David Tullier
JM Modern Jiu Jitsu 1776
Won by points - 04:00
Benjamin Ryan Mid City MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-18
انتهى
Gunnar Moskau
Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston
Won by points - 05:00
Tyron King Gracie United Kenner/Metairie
Women Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-13
انتهى
Ashlyn Simpson
K.C. Jones Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:40
Kathryn Coker Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-15
انتهى
Collin Hill
Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston
Khoa Nguyen Nolabjj Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-13
انتهى
Tanner LeBoeuf
Extreme mma houma
Ty Henry Blacklist Martial Arts and Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
انتهى
Samuel Fletes
Clementi's Gladiator Academy
Won by Walkover
Dylan Dupre Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-19
انتهى
Joshua Mayo
American Top Team D’Iberville, MS
Won by Submission - 01:02
Brandon Skinner Budo Grapplers
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
انتهى
Tyron King
Gracie United Kenner/Metairie
Won by Walkover
Dylan Dupre Bayou Jiu Jitsu