Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-28
انتهى
Manuel Berg
Grappling Pandas BJJ - TuS Büchenbeuren
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Soltysiak Szop&Jitsu / Renato Tavares Poland
Men No-Gi / Expert / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-37
انتهى
MAARTEN BAUWENS
LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Lucas Gugnon Casa De Luta Won by Submission - 00:44
Men No-Gi / Expert / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
10-18
انتهى
MARC GIMENEZ SOLARES
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Won by Submission - 01:05
Dennis Schroder Green Grappler Wilhelmshaven
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
7-23
انتهى
Maxime Flores
Black anaconda team
Won by points - 05:00
Sam KACHANI Fight industrie
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
2-26
انتهى
Christopher Courtois
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Dennis Riegel Kampfgeist Gym
Women No-Gi / Novice / 55 - 59.9 (Fly Weight) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
9-31
انتهى
Bettina Fauser
TeamXtreme
Won by Submission - 01:25
Elodie Courtois
Men No-Gi / Expert / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
8-31
انتهى
Damian Gorski
Zenith bjj
Won by Submission - 00:41
Joao Ribeiro Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Men No-Gi / Expert / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-30
انتهى
Ryan Mangan
TeamRyano
Won by Submission - 01:46
Florian Samy GRACIE BARRA PARIS
Men No-Gi / Expert / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-35
انتهى
Valentin Descamp
DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM
Won by points - 00:01
Przemyslaw Rosiak Shooters Team Konin
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
2-24
انتهى
Temirbolatov Saidniur
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Won by Submission
Georgios Papadopoulos Stallion Gym
Men No-Gi / Expert / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-36
انتهى
Adrien Picard
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Anthony THOCKLER BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ Won by Submission - 04:47
Men No-Gi / Expert / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
10-19
انتهى
Brochet Christophe
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Won by Submission
MARC GIMENEZ SOLARES REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Men No-Gi / Expert / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
7-24
انتهى
Juggy Van Beek
Team Kaishin HQ
Ricardo PRIMO DA SILVA MMA FIGHT CLUB GYM Won by points - 06:00
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 55 - 59.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(All Divisions)
9-26
انتهى
Nikoleta Ruci
italian defence academy
Katia Winklmaier-Peran Top Brother Europe Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-28
انتهى
Giuliano Tronci
Dragon's Den Fight Club
Dominiek De Wilde Stark Gent BJJ Won by Submission - 00:55
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-34
انتهى
Laid Guedouari
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Niclas Laux Casa De Luta
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
2-27
انتهى
Michael Hernandez
Ramstein rollers
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Dennis Riegel Kampfgeist Gym
Men No-Gi / Expert / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
8-32
انتهى
Albert Shtufi
Para Bellum Brazilian Jiujitsu Academy
Rivaldo Pereira Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Won by points - 06:00
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 85 - 89.99 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(All Divisions)
9-30
انتهى
Kimberley Hoyer
Casa De Luta
Won by points - 05:00
Virginia Morri Iron grappler
Men No-Gi / Expert / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
انتهى
Kasper Larsen
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Won by Walkover
Oleg Bader Top Brother Europe
Men No-Gi / Expert / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
7-25
انتهى
Stephane Demonty
PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY
Stephen Purcell SBG Ireland HQ Won by points - 06:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 12-13 years
(All Divisions)
3-28
انتهى
Ilyan Hannan
MMA FACTORY
Anis Hannan MMA FACTORY Won by Decision
Men No-Gi / Expert / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
7-26
انتهى
Esa Muradi
TeamXtreme
Michael Lancellotti ACCADEMIA KAMA Won by Submission
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-35
انتهى
Lucas Barthelemy
Black anaconda team
Won by points - 05:00
Ibrahim Lamkadam Invictus Ronse
Men No-Gi / Expert / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-36
انتهى
Syphax Nekkar
TEAM MAGNUM ASSOCIATION LUTALIVRE MALAKOFF
Won by Submission - 02:42
Gauthier Blommaert Stark Gent BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
انتهى
Joao Ribeiro
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Albert Shtufi Para Bellum Brazilian Jiujitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Women No-Gi / Novice / 55 - 59.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(All Divisions)
9-32
انتهى
Daphne Grillaert
Stark Gent BJJ
Zuzanna Parcheta Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
10-20
انتهى
Mohammad Ali
KUWAIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 06:00
Ilyess Zaghla DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM
Men No-Gi / Expert / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-31
انتهى
Ryan Mangan
TeamRyano
Tor Toudahl SIAM BJJ / Halavanca Won by Decision
Men No-Gi / Expert / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
7-31
انتهى
Valere Bertrand
Gracie Barra Liège
Won by Submission - 00:28
Florian Samy GRACIE BARRA PARIS
Men No-Gi / Expert / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
10-21
انتهى
Ilyas Qazi
Stark Gent BJJ
Frederik-Emil Dahm-Rasmussen SIAM BJJ / Halavanca Won by Submission
Men No-Gi / Expert / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-29
انتهى
Patrick Meissgeier
WingTsun Gera
Jakub Bresinski Won by Submission - 02:30