Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-10
Finished
Andrew Prado
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Xavier Ramirez Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:32
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-11
Finished
Sophia Velarde
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Emma Castillo Cobrinha BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
Isaac 1st Division & Diego 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-8
Finished
Isaac Martinez
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Submission - 00:24
Diego Martinez Lansang Jiujitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-11
Finished
Roman Gomez
North County MMA
Won by Submission - 02:17
Killian Hamilton 10th Planet Murrieta
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Liam 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-8
Finished
Kaden Luna
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 03:00
Maximus Maggiano Aguirres fighting system
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Sebastian 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-8
Finished
Connor Stennett
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Sebastian Cervantes Lansang Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-9
Finished
Trinity Castro
Lansang Jiujitsu
Natalia Zamudio Switch Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Maxim 1st Division & Divana 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-11
Finished
Maxim Sim
Gracie Barra Northridge
Rai Bertolazo ALMEIDA JJ Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Liam 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-9
Finished
Roman Singleton
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Jake Scharf Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-12
Finished
Shayla Hoeppner
10th Planet - Murrieta
Sophia Velarde Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by Submission - 03:43
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-10
Finished
Parker Humphrey
Aguirres fighting system
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Salas-Feliciano 10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Ian 1st Division & Liam 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-13
Finished
Lucas Mendoza
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Timothy Aguilar Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-9
Finished
Alexander Carrasco
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Carroll Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-11
Finished
Kaya Salas-Feliciano
10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Raylene Herrera Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing Won by Submission - 00:23
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-7
Finished
Erik Skallerud
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Nathan Tran Gracie Barra Northridge Won by Submission - 01:58
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Maxim 1st Division & Divana 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-12
Finished
Christian Khan
10th Planet Mission Viejo
Won by Submission - 02:29
Divana Sandoval GFTeam Orange
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-10
Finished
Brody Binks
Strength & Honor MMA
Julian Estrada Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-11
Finished
Carter Franklin
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by points - 03:00
Mila Garcia Morales jiu jitsu academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-13
Finished
Christin Johnson
10th Planet - Murrieta
Charlie Anaya CFS JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:48
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-11
Finished
Diamond Juvera
GFTeam Orange
Won by Submission - 02:29
Andrew Prado Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Ian 1st Division & Liam 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-14
Finished
Elijah Lion Yadav
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gavin Major South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Maxim 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-16
Finished
Jacob Wu
10th Planet Orange
Darien Silva Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:09
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-13
Finished
Ian Hilo
Aguirres fighting system
Makai Tsai Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
James 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-10
Finished
James Anaya
CFS JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:37
Ezra Daniel Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Thiago & Elijah & Cruz 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-19
Finished
Thiago Isar
Riverside Submission
Elijah Goku Viruete 10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2 Won by Submission - 00:09
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-13
Finished
Annalise Munton
10th Planet Murrieta
Won by Submission - 02:45
Nevaeh Bocanegra Strength & Honor MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
4-16
Finished
Lucas Mendoza
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Ian Mondragon 10th Planet Orange Won by Submission - 00:40
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-12
Finished
Josiah Riggs
One Revolution Jiu-Jitsu Corona
Won by Submission - 00:10
Killian Hamilton 10th Planet Murrieta
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Maxim 1st Division & Divana 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-13
Finished
Maxim Sim
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by Submission - 03:13
Divana Sandoval GFTeam Orange
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-11
Finished
Marat Mints
GB TARZANA
Liam Salas-Feliciano 10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2 Won by Submission - 02:04
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-12
Finished
Xavier Ramirez
Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Diamond Juvera GFTeam Orange
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Fernando 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-11
Finished
Fernando Garcia
Journeys Martial Arts Academy
Nathan Ramirez Combined Martial Science Won by Submission - 00:44