Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens Gi (Female) / Advanced / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-43
Finished
Kailey McCaleb
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Sydney Palma Black Force MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Kourtney 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-44
Finished
Eleanor Carey
The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Zaila Porchia Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
combined 60&70
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-45
Finished
Seona Southerland
Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 00:36
Vada Moulton Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Lucia Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-47
Finished
Lucia Alger
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Isabella Gurreri Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:18
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
combined 60&70
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-46
Finished
Scottlynn Chinn
Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Delilah Lewis Charleston Self Defense Won by Submission - 00:23
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-44
Finished
Andrew Westling
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Asher Johnson Checkmat Charleston Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
combined 60&70
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-48
Finished
Seona Southerland
Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Delilah Lewis Charleston Self Defense
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
combined 60&70
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-47
Finished
Vada Moulton
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Scottlynn Chinn Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-45
Finished
Chandler Benson
The Next Element Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Westling Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-46
Finished
Brennan Page
Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Asher Johnson Checkmat Charleston
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-1
Finished
Luke Humphreys
Black Tiger Fight Club BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:19
Benjamin Smith Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
Kate Div 1
—
(Adults)
8-1
Finished
Kate Klein
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Abagail Lavelle The Jiu Jitsu Institute Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-1
Finished
Brandon Holloway
Team Phoenix
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Gardner The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-4
Finished
Dylan Schultz
Checkmat
Evan Strickland Honor MMA Won by Submission - 00:16
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-2
Finished
Ty Costlow
Won by points - 06:00
Benjamin Smith Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Women No-Gi / Expert / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-4
Finished
Tiffany Lee
Legion martial arts
Won by points - 04:00
Tanya Rousseau Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Hector div 1
—
(Adults)
7-1
Finished
Hector Gonzalez
Tick Tock BJJ
Caleb Smallwood Phoenix MMA and Fitness Won by Submission - 00:46
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-1
Finished
Matthew Campbell
Chango BJJ
Andrew Tausch Element Grappling-MMA Won by Submission - 02:18
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Hector div 1
—
(Adults)
7-2
Finished
Josh Miller
Uzcategui BJJ
Wesley Shipp Checkmat Charleston Won by Submission - 00:46
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-5
Finished
Chris Leiper
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Lewis McDonald SAS TEAM
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
Combined 160&170 master&director
—
(Adults)
6-5
Finished
Matthew Zamora
Globetrotters
Won by points - 04:00
Brandon Hornby Team Mannon BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-3
Finished
Javier Hernandez
Tick Tock BJJ
Lydell Canady Element Grappling-MMA Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-1
Finished
Joe Basquez
Element Grappling-MMA
Won by Submission - 04:20
Kevin Dumas Uzcategui BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-2
Finished
Brandon Holloway
Team Phoenix
Won by Submission - 02:11
Dylan Schultz Checkmat
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-5
Finished
Chelsea Oliphant
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Felice Baughman Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-2
Finished
Eduardo Rivera
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Patterson Brazil 021
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Hector div 1
—
(Adults)
7-3
Finished
Hector Gonzalez
Tick Tock BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Josh Miller Uzcategui BJJ
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
Kate Div 2
—
(Adults)
8-6
Finished
Kate Klein
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:42
Nicole Bartlett Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-4
Finished
Christian Walker
Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 01:26
Reginald Hodges Black Tiger Fight Club BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-5
Finished
Aden Oakes
none1234
Lukas Engledow Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-6
Finished
Ryan Cox
CXBJJ Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Jacob Lewis Alliance Greenville
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-3
Finished
Luke Humphreys
Black Tiger Fight Club BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:45
Ty Costlow