Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Coraline 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-28
Finished
Cameron Kaldon
Checkmat Charleston
Adam Rodriguez CXBJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Lucia Div 1, Jack div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-27
Finished
Lucia Alger
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Currin McElroy Keishidojo Won by Submission - 01:14
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-27
Finished
Addison Moulton
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Brennan Page Brazil 021 Jacksonville Won by Submission - 01:00
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
Finished
Josiah Pierson
Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Won by Walkover
Gabriel Nunley Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Taylor 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-20
Finished
Dai Lynn Akers
ZR Team NC
Taylor McKenzie Gracie Lake Norman Won by points - 02:16
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Kourtney 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-25
Finished
Sage Newby
Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Hazel Guendner Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 170 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
Charles Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-21
Finished
Charles Jackson
Moreno
Isaac Davila Charleston Self Defense Won by Submission - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Coraline 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-29
Finished
Layden Miller
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Davis Newton Checkmat Charleston Won by Submission - 01:50
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-27
Finished
Jackson BOONE
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:51
Brett Nunley Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Bria Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-28
Finished
Bria Ma
ZR Team NC
Won by Submission - 00:36
Rio Metallo The Next Element Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Colt Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-31
Finished
Colt Warner-Pugh
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Max Lewis Wolfpack Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-26
Finished
Kaisen Borja
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Josiah Pierson Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Dai Lyn Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-30
Finished
Andrew Guendner
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Dai Lynn Akers ZR Team NC Won by Submission - 01:51
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Kathryn 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
Finished
Reacie Hornby
Team Mannon BJJ
Kathryn MacLeod ZR Team NC Won by Walkover
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
Samuel div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-22
Finished
Samuel McQueen
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Kevin Faria The Next Element Academy Won by Submission - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-26
Finished
Adriana McRoberts
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Lincoln Butler Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-31
Finished
Owen Ottaway
Black Tiger Fight Club BJJ
Kroix Rucker Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:17
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Colt Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-32
Finished
Huxley Evaul
Checkmat Charleston
Vinny Solinger Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Wyatt Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-32
Finished
Jorge Sanchez
CXBJJ Academy
Wyatt Meadows Brazil 021 Jacksonville Won by Submission - 01:43
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-28
Finished
Alex Camacho
The Next Element Academy
Miles Broz American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Kourtney 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-26
Finished
Kourtney MacLeod
ZR Team NC
Won by points - 03:00
Sage Newby Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Ryan Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-27
Finished
Samuel Worth Jr.
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 01:49
Lucas Lanier Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
3-35
Finished
Nickole Salem
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:27
Jase Lewis Wolfpack Martial Arts Academy
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 16-17 years
Tyler Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-23
Finished
Jack Matistic
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:06
Tyler Morgan Checkmat MB
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Dai Lyn Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
Finished
Tyler Adalin
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Guendner Epoch Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Wyatt Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-33
Finished
Dean Hatton
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:49
Jorge Sanchez CXBJJ Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Colt Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-33
Finished
Colt Warner-Pugh
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Huxley Evaul Checkmat Charleston Won by Submission - 01:46
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-24
Finished
SadieMae Ash
The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Won by Submission - 03:00
Lola White Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-30
Finished
Eyan Salas
ZR Team NC
Won by Submission - 01:44
William Coakley Jr. Charleston Self Defense
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Bria Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-29
Finished
Luiza Barbosa
Checkmat Charleston
Won by Submission - 01:04
Rio Metallo The Next Element Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Ryan Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-28
Finished
Emerson McRoberts
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Cody Salazar ZR Team NC
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-36
Finished
Cohen Stutz
The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Grayson Messercola Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00