Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-15
Finished
Allen Tugaoen
No Association/No Team
Won by points - 04:00
Ishmeal Boria 10th Planet NYC
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-23
Finished
Tanner Moorehead
Charleston Self Defense
Won by Submission - 02:02
Bernardo Rodriguez
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-23
Finished
Nick Grote
Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Unknown User Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ Won by Submission - 02:04
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
5-15
Finished
Cristopher Banks
Element Grappling-MMA
Won by Submission - 03:31
John Kim Salty Dog Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
8-26
Finished
Vinny Rousseau
Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 01:58
Zach Wight Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
7-23
Finished
Christopher Cuevas
Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Livingston Lukow Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
3-21
Finished
Caleb Bradish
Chango BJJ
Matthew Campbell Chango BJJ Won by Submission - 01:34
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-23
Finished
Evan Fennell
Devine jiujitsu
Won by points - 04:00
John Roberts Uzcategui BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-20
Finished
Noah Camus
The Next Element Academy
Won by points - 02:16
Skyler Shipp No Team/Academy/Affiliation
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
5-16
Finished
Joseph Flores
Element Grappling-MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Derin Yusufi Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-24
Finished
Austin Moretz-Greene
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:03
Bernardo Rodriguez
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
8-29
Finished
Lawrence Tyler
Chango BJJ
Mike White Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:02
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
7-19
Finished
Eduardo Rivera
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Andrew Tausch Element Grappling-MMA Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
5-19
Finished
Cristopher Banks
Element Grappling-MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Hayden Ferguson Team Oxendine
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
8-27
Finished
Luke Humphreys
Black Tiger Fight Club BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:22
Vinny Rousseau Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-25
Finished
HAYWOOD BRANDON
The Next Element Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Tanner Moorehead Charleston Self Defense
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-21
Finished
Arte’mas Corbett
No team/association
Won by points - 01:11
Noah Camus The Next Element Academy
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
7-22
Finished
Lewis McDonald
SAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Benjamin Smith Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-21
Finished
Jackson Bower
Devine jiujitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Kai Larson Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-26
Finished
Caleb Bradish
Chango BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:08
David Frost CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
8-30
Finished
Anthony Guzzi
Element Academy of Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Lawrence Tyler Chango BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-17
Finished
Ishmeal Boria
10th Planet NYC
Won by Submission - 00:00
John Roberts Uzcategui BJJ
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-23
Finished
Michael Cole
CXBJJ Academy
Ashton Moritz Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:11
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-18
Finished
Allen Tugaoen
No Association/No Team
Evan Fennell Devine jiujitsu Won by points - 03:52
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-26
Finished
Vincent Morelli
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:54
Brandon Holloway Team Phoenix
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
6-29
Finished
Mike White
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:32
Tanner Moorehead Charleston Self Defense
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
7-24
Finished
BRANDON NEWBY
Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Won by points - 05:00
Javier Hernandez Tick Tock BJJ
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
8-31
Finished
Jonathan Hinson
Wolfpack Martial Arts Academy
Mike White Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:46
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
6-27
Finished
Caleb Bradish
Chango BJJ
William Dolmer Brazil 021 Jacksonville Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
5-20
Finished
Joseph Flores
Element Grappling-MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Jackson Bower Devine jiujitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
Finished
Matthew Pounds
Chango BJJ
Evan Fennell Devine jiujitsu Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-27
Finished
Vincent Morelli
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Won by Submission - 03:11
Justin Gardner The Jiu Jitsu Institute