Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-13
Finished
Austin Bashi
Caique JJ
Won by points - 06:00
Hunter Kollarik Pedigo Submission Fighting
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-18
Finished
Lucas Schmeichel
Project truth ronin judo
Won by points - 04:00
Jose Padilla 10th Planet Detroit
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Finished
Garrett Ross
New way training center/Macomb MMA
Sammuel LaHaie New way training center/Macomb MMA Won by Walkover
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-21
Finished
Sarah Patterson
Ronaldo Candido Academy - ATOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:18
Lara Bennett The Grey Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-19
Finished
Jordan Gallegos
Mada Jiu JItsu
Andrew Bilicky The Submission Academy Won by Submission - 02:35
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-19
Finished
Andrew Stevens
Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Straley Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-15
Finished
Kenny Rozenboom
Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:09
Devin Burton Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Yashar div 1
—
(Adults)
6-13
Finished
Ihosvany Negret-Casiano
10th Planet Royal Oak
John Croak True Fighter Won by Submission - 02:05
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-16
Finished
Ken Dominique
LaGrange Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Brikho Renzo Gracie Troy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-17
Finished
Shane Kwiatkowski
Won by points - 04:00
Jaden Bellinger 10th Planet Livonia
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-13
Finished
Justin Giacobbi
Vision BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:48
Mickey Marsack Caique JJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Thong 1st Div
—
(Adults)
4-15
Finished
Josh Noble
Voyage Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:22
Cory Farida Caique JJ
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-22
Finished
Sara Hiuser
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Cindi Lonick Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:46
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-20
Finished
Thomas Holloway
10th Planet Livonia
Jake Chamberlain The Submission Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-16
Finished
Zayn Fayyad
None
Won by Submission - 01:26
Jacob Martin Badger Style BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Yashar div 1
—
(Adults)
6-14
Finished
Yashar Daneshjoo
10th Planet Livonia
Iomaka Hookano-Andrews ADAMAS BJJ Won by Decision - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-13
Finished
Collin Miracle
Metro jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 04:31
Kyle Kemp 10th Planet Livonia
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-14
Finished
Anthony Wong
Caique JJ
Won by points - 04:00
Kevin Crunk Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-15
Finished
Rick Laurence
Blue devil jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:41
Alex Garcia Combat Base Flint
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-18
Finished
Mike Rattanni
Won by points - 04:00
Adam Dwyer 10th Planet Livonia
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-17
Finished
Ethan Laprise
NewAge Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:19
Luis Encarnacion Peak Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-25
Finished
Kyle Mccall
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Johnathan Fronczak Assembly Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
Thong 2nd Div
—
(Adults)
5-20
Finished
Orion Vongsakeo
NewAge Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:29
Christion Taylor 10th Planet Livonia
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-21
Finished
Hussein Shahine
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Andrew Stevens Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
10-16
Finished
David Fox
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Ricky Casas Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate Won by Submission - 03:06
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
3-19
Finished
Chris Mclauchlan
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Jack Zimmerman 10th Planet Livonia Won by Submission - 02:11
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-16
Finished
Jacob Bowden
Project truth ronin judo
Won by Submission - 01:17
Devin Burton Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-18
Finished
Preston Wiechart
Young Guardians MMA
Jeremiah Bluer Fresh Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Thong 1st Div
—
(Adults)
4-16
Finished
Thong Cao
NewAge Jiu-Jitsu
Cory Farida Caique JJ Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-16
Finished
Frank OConnor
Project truth ronin judo
Bryce Miller Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-23
Finished
Tara Murphy
Caique JJ
Won by Submission - 02:21
Sara Hiuser Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-17
Finished
Kenny Rozenboom
Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu
Jacob Bowden Project truth ronin judo Won by Submission - 02:31